There are no notifications at this time.

Faculty Phone List

DIAL 973.325.PREP [7737]... then the extension

Click on the teachers name to email.

English Department
NameExtension
Mr. William Casey
Chairperson
ext. 5007
Mr. Martin Berman ext. 5002
Mr. Richard Binkowski ext. 5003
Mr. Peter Ford ext. 5008
Mr. Peter Durning ext. 7620
Mr. Christopher Heintz ext. 5024
Mr. Chad Holland ext. 5026
Mr. John Pascal ext. 5050
Mr. Anthony Pucciarelli ext. 5051
Mr. William Siedler ext. 5061
Mrs. Sharon Verhagen ext. 5039
Language Department
NameExtension
Mrs. Margaret Mainardi
Chairperson
ext. 5038
Mr. William Denk ext. 5064
Mrs. Martha Gibson ext. 5022
Mr. Michael Hegedus ext. 5030
Mr. Anthony Lupica ext. 5036
Mrs. Tess Marino (Umana)  ext. 5071
Ms. Maria Santoliquido ext. 5055
Mrs. Gabriella Vargas ext. 5068
Mr. Mark Vitale ext. 5005
Mr. Joseph Ziccardi ext. 5067
Mathematics Department
NameExtension
Mr. Michael Kahney
Chairperson
ext. 2055
Mr. John Allen ext. 5001
Mr. Joseph Boland ext. 5004
Ms. Keri Cerami ext. 5023
Mrs. Geralyn DeGeorge-Kovach ext. 5010
Mrs. Maryann DeTrolio ext. 5012
Mr. Seann Farrell ext. 5017
Mr. Timothy Greene ext. 5070
Mr. David Kahney ext. 5031
Mr. Thomas Murray ext. 5046
Mrs. Diane Neglia ext. 5047
Mr. James Revel ext. 5053
Ms. Lisa Sgaramella ext. 5060
Fine & Performing Arts Department
NameExtension
Mr. Joseph Neglia
Chairperson
ext. 6749
Mr. John Merklinger ext. 5045
Mrs. Theresa Neglia ext. 5048
Mr. Randolph Schweitzer ext. 5056
Health, Physical Education & Driver Education Department
NameExtension
Mr. Kevin McNulty
Chairperson
ext. 6626
Mr. Albert Calcagno ext. 5006
Mr. Robert Farrell ext. 5016
Mr. Michael Mielko ext. 5043
Mr. Michael Sheppard ext. 5059
Theology Department
NameExtension
Mr. Joseph R. Alexander
Chairperson
ext. 5000
Mr. Ralph Dellanno ext. 5011
Mr. Robert Dooley ext. 5014
Dr. James Incardona ext. 5028
Ms. Janet Kenworthy ext. 5033
Mr. Jonathan Lace ext. 5035
Ms. Sarah Maple ext. 5054
Mr. Kevin McNulty ext. 6626
Ms. Sharon Rondinella ext. 6643
Mr. Vincent McMahon ext. 5013
Fr. Zachary Swantek ext. 5015
Rev. James White ext. 5069
Science Department
NameExtension
Mrs. Kelly Ford
Chairperson
ext. 5057
Dr. Mark Connolly ext. 5009
Mr. Timothy Greene ext. 5070 
Mr. John Henrikson ext. 5025
Dr. Charles Magatti ext. 5037
Mr. Michael Metelsky ext. 5042
Mr. Russell Montana ext. 5044
Mrs. Diane Neglia ext. 5047
Mr. David Snyder
ext. 5063
Mr. Michael Smircich
ext. 5034
Mr. Minh Trinh  ext. 5020
Mr. Robert Wilhelm ext. 5065
History Department
NameExtension
Mr. Walter McMahon
Chairperson
ext. 5040
Mr. Matthew Bonder ext. 5058
Mr. John Finnegan ext. 5018
Mr. David Giarrusso ext. 5021
Mr. Michael Hulsy ext. 5027
Mr. Richard Ingraffia ext. 5029
Mr. Kevin McNulty ext. 6626
Mr. Joseph Neglia Jr. ext. 5019
Mr. Dennis Quinn ext. 5052
Ms. Julie Wester ext. 5062
Mr. Kevin Williams ext. 5066

Take the next step...

SETON HALL Preparatory School

120 Northfield Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052     |     Main Phone:  973.325.PREP [7737]

Follow Us:

© 2014 Seton Hall Preparatory School. All rights reserved.