X
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing to use this website, you consent to our use of these cookies.

Honor Roll Archive

Students who achieve a 4.0 grade point average or better with no grade lower than a B receive First Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.5 and 3.99 with no grade lower than a B receive Second Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.0 and 3.49 with no grade lower than a B receive a Commendation.

Honor Roll

Organized first by student's hometown, then by Honors Level, then by last name.

Past Honor Roll

List of 6 items.

  • Fall 2019 Honor Roll

    Ryan Ferreira - 2021 - 1st Honors - Andover (Green Township)
    James Brockmeyer - 2022 - 1st Honors - Annandale
    Alexander Barsemian - 2021 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    David Barsemian - 2022 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Ryan Conroy - 2023 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Kevin Hannaford - 2020 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Bennet Keller - 2021 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Alexander Kim - 2022 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Brian Sheehan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Patrick Sheppard - 2020 - 1st Honors - Basking Ridge
    Aidan D'Urso - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Basking Ridge
    Colin King - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Basking Ridge
    Jacob Schlemovitz - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Basking Ridge
    Kyler Alcebar - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bayonne
    Joshua Adams - 2021 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Bryan Grullon - 2020 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Jose Rodriguez-La Llave - 2022 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Angel Martinez - 2023 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Leonardo Quispe - 2021 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Andrew Villaruel - 2022 - 1st Honors - Belleville
    Dominic Cipollone - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Belleville
    Brian Dolinick - 2022 - 1st Honors - Berkeley Heights
    Junhao Li - 2023 - 1st Honors - Berkeley Heights
    Michael Ozgar - 2023 - 1st Honors - Berkeley Heights
    Giuseppe Cuttone - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bernardsville
    Connor Douglas - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bernardsville
    Matthew Douglas - 2020 - 1st Honors - Bernardsville
    Noah Webber - 2020 - 1st Honors - Bernardsville
    Justin Cassella - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Bernardsville
    Matthew Tempera - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Bernardsville
    Michael Baron - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Maximilian De Fries - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Luke Halligan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Ryan Hayford - 2020 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Gary Hinds - 2020 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Robert Lacki - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    John McClain - 2022 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Maxx Otto - 2022 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Elias Paulino - 2022 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Julian Paulino - 2022 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Timothy Polizzi - 2021 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Anthony Rizzi - 2021 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Michael Spina - 2021 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Alexander Trestka - 2020 - 1st Honors - Bloomfield
    Justin Reid - 2021 - Commended - Bloomfield
    Jonathan Wengler - 2023 - Commended - Bloomfield
    Christian Montanez - 2022 - 1st Honors - Boonton
    Nicholas Spinnler - 2020 - 1st Honors - Boonton
    Cade Duncza - 2023 - 1st Honors - Bound Brook
    Christian Peluso - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Bridgewater
    Stephen Alworth - 2020 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Jack Amoreno - 2021 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Marcus Brozon - 2023 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Paul Conklin - 2021 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Alexis Mollet - 2021 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Colin Ruble - 2021 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Daniel Spezzacatena - 2022 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    Ryan Spezzacatena - 2020 - 1st Honors - Caldwell
    John Anthony Zanelli - 2022 - 1st Honors - Califon
    Jack Carrino - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Califon
    William Ferraro - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Califon
    Anthony Armanious - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Daniel Armanious - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Adam Choudhry - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Dylan Coffin - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    William Demarco - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Stanley Duwal - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    William Fuchs - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Slok Jariwala - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Anthony Marques - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Michael Massa - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Matthew Rodgers - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Sean Rodgers - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Andrew Sadati - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Ethan Salzano - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Andrew Warkentin - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Charles Williams - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    Nicholas Zanna - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Grove
    John Nicosia - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Cedar Grove
    Robert Peluso - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Cedar Grove
    Victor Slezak - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Cedar Grove
    Michael Shannon - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cedar Knolls
    Brendan Waivada - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cedar Knolls
    Owen Waivada - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cedar Knolls
    Kevin Agnew - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Duncan Caramichael - 2020 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Connor Cook - 2020 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Michael Crandall - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Frank Giannini - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Connor Johnson - 2021 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Luke Johnson - 2021 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Jack Keane - 2020 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Connor McLean - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    Julian Percoco - 2021 - 1st Honors - Chatham
    William Cody - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Chatham
    Tyler Cook - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Chatham
    Daniel Read - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Chatham
    Ryan Stoffel - 2021 - Commended - Chatham
    William Guiltinan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chester
    Brady Sheaffer - 2022 - 1st Honors - Chester
    Dylan Afonso - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Chester
    Daniel Carlucci - 2023 - 1st Honors - Clark
    Dominick Carlucci - 2021 - 1st Honors - Clark
    Louis Scafidi - 2022 - 1st Honors - Clark
    Alexander Carpenter - 2021 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Alvin Hinton - 2020 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Patrick McGowan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Isaias Montoya - 2020 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Adam Siemionkowicz - 2020 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    David Strus - 2023 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Mark Tarazi - 2020 - 1st Honors - Clifton
    Brandon Wendling - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Clifton
    Dylan Negron - 2022 - 1st Honors - Colonia
    Christian Ramundo - 2020 - 1st Honors - Convent Station
    Ryan Alviggi - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Convent Station
    Connor Baratta - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Owen Baratta - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Anthony Bottino - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Nathaniel Cannizzo - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Owen Connolly - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Andrew Cummins - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Nicholas Cummins - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Sebastian Guadalupe - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Russell Kahney - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    William Kahney - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Edward Kelly - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    William Kennedy - 2021 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Andrew Lopes - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Christian Robinson - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    David Robinson - 2020 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Christian Timberlake - 2023 - 1st Honors - Cranford
    Thomas Jupin - 2021 - 1st Honors - Denville
    Michael Pietrucha - 2020 - 1st Honors - Denville
    Obinna Njeze - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Denville
    John Cirelli - 2023 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Jonathan Cushman - 2020 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Mark Klemick - 2020 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Joseph Labrador - 2020 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Matthew Prout - 2023 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Eric Puhala - 2021 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Timothy Schum - 2021 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Brennen Sindle - 2022 - 1st Honors - East Hanover
    Joseph Cifalino - 2023 - 2nd Honors - East Hanover
    Joseph Sciarrone - 2022 - 2nd Honors - East Hanover
    Timothy Carreno - 2022 - 1st Honors - East Orange
    Victor White - 2020 - 1st Honors - East Orange
    Andre Williams - 2020 - 1st Honors - East Orange
    Robert Williams - 2023 - 1st Honors - East Orange
    Sam Gomes - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Elizabeth
    Caden Derr - 2020 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    Gage Derr - 2020 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    Shane Farrell - 2020 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    Nicholas Grieco - 2021 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    James Hindy - 2022 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    David Whelan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Essex Fells
    Mark Hindy - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Essex Fells
    Ryan O'Connor - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Essex Fells
    Zachary Pita - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Essex Fells
    Joseph Bajzath - 2022 - 1st Honors - Fair Lawn
    Patrick Zincone - 2022 - 1st Honors - Fairfield
    Kenneth Ferris - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Fairfield
    Kelvin Williams - 2023 - 1st Honors - Fanwood
    Luke Mahala - 2022 - 1st Honors - Far Hills
    Thomas DeNicola - 2023 - 1st Honors - Flanders
    Joseph Bartolomeo - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Justin Chu - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Brian Daniels - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Aidan Dunphy - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Liam Dunphy - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Nicholas Ferrara - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Gabriel Ferriero - 2021 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Stephen Gallo - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Lucas Incardona - 2021 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Joseph Logan - 2023 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Connor Malone - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Thomas Martynowicz - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Matthew Monteleone - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Ryan Monteleone - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Michael Murphy - 2021 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Timothy O'Connor - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    James Pulice - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Nicholas Rauschenberger - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Ryan Rauschenberger - 2023 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Christopher Rossini - 2020 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Caden Wasdyke - 2022 - 1st Honors - Florham Park
    Nicholas Daniels - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Florham Park
    Johnathan Jannicelli - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Florham Park
    Thomas Klochkov - 2023 - 1st Honors - Fort Lee
    Alexander Kuhtik - 2020 - 1st Honors - Garwood
    Aidan Batista - 2022 - 1st Honors - Gillette
    Tianhao Peng - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Gillette
    Brady Callahan - 2020 - 1st Honors - Gladstone
    Charles Gehringer - 2023 - 1st Honors - Gladstone
    John Gehringer - 2020 - 1st Honors - Gladstone
    Peter Sorgi - 2022 - 1st Honors - Glen Gardner
    Jackson Dowd - 2022 - 1st Honors - Glen Ridge
    Quinn Spillett - 2022 - 1st Honors - Glen Ridge
    Connor Townson - 2022 - 1st Honors - Glen Ridge
    Jackson Collins - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Glen Ridge
    Tyler Fernandes - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Harrison
    Christopher Iheyinwa - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Hillside
    Jackson Murray - 2022 - 1st Honors - Hoboken
    Dillon Jones - 2022 - 1st Honors - Irvington
    Justin Williams - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Irvington
    Stephen Christopher - 2021 - 1st Honors - Jersey City
    Andre Vignier - 2021 - 1st Honors - Kearny
    Philip Vignier - 2021 - 1st Honors - Kearny
    James Kilduff - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Kearny
    Avelino Vieira - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Kearny
    Robert Valliciergo - 2022 - 1st Honors - Kenilworth
    John Angelica - 2020 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Kent Bishop - 2022 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Kyle Bishop - 2020 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Benjamin D'Angelo - 2021 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Kyle McConeghy - 2020 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Justin Shadek - 2023 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Patrick Walega - 2022 - 1st Honors - Kinnelon
    Thomas Grippo - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Kinnelon
    John Heckler - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Kinnelon
    Ethan Young - 2020 - 1st Honors - Lake Hopatcong
    Isaac Gamboa - 2023 - 1st Honors - Landing
    Ethan Ackerman - 2022 - 1st Honors - Lebanon
    Connell Kumar - 2020 - 1st Honors - Lebanon
    Kyle Stephenson - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Lebanon
    Edward Dolgov - 2022 - 1st Honors - Lincoln Park
    Dean Musialowicz - 2020 - 1st Honors - Linden
    Sean Bragdon - 2022 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Joseph Gangi - 2023 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Patrick Heaney - 2021 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Nicolas Sprague - 2020 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Connor Underwood - 2022 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    John Underwood - 2020 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    William Underwood - 2023 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Andrew White - 2022 - 1st Honors - Little Falls
    Justin Abbott - 2022 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Patrick Blaesser - 2020 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Nicholas Conforti - 2022 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Anuvik Das - 2023 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Christian Ferraro - 2022 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Nicholas Gullace - 2020 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Blake Hamilton - 2020 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    John McNany - 2022 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Bedes Osuala - 2021 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Seongjun Park - 2021 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Harrison Rocheville - 2021 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Connor Small - 2023 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Peiang Yang - 2022 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Jaeden-Hans Yburan - 2021 - 1st Honors - Livingston
    Michael Gullace - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Livingston
    Gabriel Kovach - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Livingston
    Christopher Magnier - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Livingston
    Jiayi Qiu - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Livingston
    William Arzonico - 2021 - Commended - Livingston
    Leonardo Scotti - 2020 - 1st Honors - Long Valley
    Kyle Jackson - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Long Valley
    Aidan Donovan - 2023 - 1st Honors - Lyndhurst
    Diego Bouzas - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Lyndhurst
    Willem Akian - 2022 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Christopher Anderson - 2023 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Leo Avigliano - 2023 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Luke Avigliano - 2021 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Andrew Bailey - 2020 - 1st Honors - Madison
    James Bailey - 2022 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Joseph Cilenti - 2022 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Jackson Kashuba - 2020 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Brady O'Sullivan - 2022 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Patrick Penders - 2021 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Cristiano Ribeiro - 2020 - 1st Honors - Madison
    William Rojack - 2020 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Kleon Voliotis - 2022 - 1st Honors - Madison
    Lukas Kashuba - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Madison
    Thomas Lombardi - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Madison
    Alexander Popov - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Madison
    Jack Yousey - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Madison
    Donatien Chupin - 2022 - Commended - Madison
    Holden Colter - 2020 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    James Hartley - 2022 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Kenneth Huang - 2021 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Andrew Mills - 2022 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Samuel Nomura - 2022 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Aidan Osle - 2021 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Tate Sekel - 2021 - 1st Honors - Maplewood
    Charles Cockerham - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Maplewood
    Jay Cowan - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Maplewood
    Owen Heney - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Maplewood
    Connor Ward - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Maplewood
    Gavin Tabije - 2021 - 1st Honors - Matawan
    Holden Tabije - 2021 - 1st Honors - Matawan
    Andrea Grieco - 2023 - 1st Honors - Mendham
    Max Merklinger - 2021 - 1st Honors - Mendham
    William Spies - 2020 - 1st Honors - Mendham
    James Merklinger - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Mendham
    Ryan Bodnar - 2022 - Commended - Mendham
    Junyu Chen - 2022 - 1st Honors - Milburn
    Declan Fitzsimmons - 2022 - 1st Honors - Millburn
    Ernest Wardius - 2020 - 1st Honors - Millburn
    Vincent Wong - 2023 - 1st Honors - Millburn
    Ruben Ananias - 2022 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Diego Dauzier - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Jack Devilbiss - 2021 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Berkeley Harsch - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    James Haynes - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Paul Korian - 2022 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Drew Ligotti - 2022 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Cole McGonigal - 2021 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Quinn Moore - 2021 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Myles Thomason - 2022 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    James Valvano - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montclair
    Jaden Craig - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Montclair
    Nicholas Dunneman - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Montclair
    Oliver Grinkin - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Montclair
    Matthew Wrede - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Montclair
    Gianluca Bollo - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Mario Bollo - 2020 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Andrew Gille - 2020 - 1st Honors - Montville
    John Maletos - 2023 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Matthew McPhail - 2021 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Zachary Merlino - 2020 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Nicholas Minasian - 2020 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Salvatore Vito - 2020 - 1st Honors - Montville
    Mason Mac - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Montville
    Salvatore Scurti - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Montville
    Daniel Collum - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    John McDermott - 2021 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    Nolan Orr - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    Jake Siino - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    Liam Toohey - 2023 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    Patrick Treacy - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morris Plains
    Connor McGahan - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Morris Plains
    Rafael Rocco Mendoza - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Morris Plains
    Steven Naunton - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Morris Plains
    Jack Fitzpatrick - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morris Township
    Javier Aspinall - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Sergio Aspinall - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Ryan Bergwall - 2021 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Tucker Brady - 2023 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Ryan Dubee - 2021 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Samuel King - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Andrew Lucas - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Joseph Nader - 2023 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Joaquin Niehenke - 2023 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Juan-Sebastian Niehenke - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Timothy O'Connell - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    John Regan - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    William Rose - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Daniel Sadek - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    John Schneider - 2020 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Ryan Sprock - 2022 - 1st Honors - Morristown
    Robert Crofford - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    Brady Dubee - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    Andrew Gitto - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    James Grizzetti - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    James Ingrassia - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    Christopher Kapsaskis - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    Matthew Siegel - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    John Vanraamsdonk - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Morristown
    Max Downes - 2023 - Commended - Morristown
    Zachary Lukas - 2020 - 1st Honors - Mountain Lakes
    Brody O'Connor - 2023 - Commended - Mountain Lakes
    Sean Murphy - 2023 - 1st Honors - Mountainside
    Louis David - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Mountainside
    Colin Flaherty - 2020 - 1st Honors - New Providence
    Michael Lazzari - 2021 - 1st Honors - New Providence
    Brendan Lunga - 2021 - 1st Honors - New Providence
    Daniel Sieman - 2020 - 1st Honors - New Providence
    Christopher Bubniak - 2022 - 2nd Honors - New Providence
    Connor Flood - 2021 - 2nd Honors - New Providence
    Maxwell Toomey - 2022 - 2nd Honors - New Providence
    Aidan Finneran - 2022 - Commended - New Providence
    Ryan O'Rourke - 2023 - 1st Honors - New Vernon
    Thomas O'Rourke - 2020 - 1st Honors - New Vernon
    Edwin Mensah-Boateng - 2021 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Jayson Caguana - 2021 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Edward Garcia - 2023 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Jordin Lamothe - 2020 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Tyrone Lee - 2020 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Mario Luzuriaga - 2020 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Jordan Mensah-Boateng - 2023 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Ean Miller - 2023 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Damar Newcombe - 2023 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Jason Santos - 2020 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Jayden Santos - 2022 - 1st Honors - Newark
    Isaiah Daniels - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Newark
    Jaycen Pagan - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Newark
    Wilson Brito - 2020 - Commended - Newark
    Julien Siljanovski - 2023 - 1st Honors - Newfoundland
    Christopher Tarabay - 2020 - 1st Honors - North Arlington
    Joaquin Quezada - 2021 - 1st Honors - North Bergen
    Daniel Cerami - 2023 - 1st Honors - North Caldwell
    Matthew Devlin - 2023 - 1st Honors - North Caldwell
    Shane Feins - 2021 - 1st Honors - North Caldwell
    Alec Tabs - 2021 - 1st Honors - North Caldwell
    Jordan Lugo - 2023 - 2nd Honors - North Caldwell
    Matthew Prior - 2020 - 2nd Honors - North Caldwell
    Nicholas Beyer - 2022 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Nicholas Devita - 2023 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Anthony Dodds - 2021 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Christopher Gizzo - 2021 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Christian Hui - 2022 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Tomas Hut - 2021 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Michael Ouatu - 2022 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Giananthony Palangio - 2020 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Nicolas Palangio - 2021 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Paolo Reyes - 2023 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Matthew Santos - 2021 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Jake Shoemaker - 2020 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Michael Thompson - 2023 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Edward Zazzali - 2022 - 1st Honors - Nutley
    Christian Miletic - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Nutley
    Matthew Kimble - 2020 - 1st Honors - Oak Ridge
    Zaiden James - 2022 - 1st Honors - Ogdensburg (Sparta Twp.)
    Jodan Elysee - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Orange
    Cedric Jeudy - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Orange
    Jonah George - 2023 - 1st Honors - Parsippany
    Simon Lugo - 2023 - 1st Honors - Parsippany
    Rahul Makkena - 2021 - 1st Honors - Parsippany
    Binge Yu - 2021 - 1st Honors - Parsippany
    Jiaao Zheng - 2023 - 1st Honors - Parsippany
    Liam Cavanaugh - 2022 - Commended - Parsippany
    Sean Waksmundski - 2020 - 1st Honors - Passaic
    Aidan Cunningham - 2020 - 1st Honors - Pequannock
    Christopher Angermund - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Pompton Lakes
    Trevor Hempstead - 2020 - 1st Honors - Pompton Plains
    Wayne Alley - 2020 - 1st Honors - Randolph
    Chase Carroll - 2023 - 1st Honors - Randolph
    James Iacovitti - 2020 - 1st Honors - Randolph
    Nicholas Errico - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Randolph
    Marco Inigo Cadag - 2021 - 1st Honors - Rockaway
    Ryan Corcoran - 2020 - 1st Honors - Roseland
    Gabriel Lugo - 2021 - 1st Honors - Roseland
    Ryan Weber - 2020 - 1st Honors - Roseland
    Conner Decker - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Roseland
    Austin Kuterka - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Roselle Park
    Brady King - 2022 - 1st Honors - Rutherford
    Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez - 2021 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Zachary Levy - 2022 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Shawn Lyght - 2023 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Ryan Matulonis - 2023 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Brian Phillips - 2020 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Jake Schunke - 2022 - 1st Honors - Scotch Plains
    Newman Corriette - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Scotch Plains
    Brendan Ong - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Scotch Plains
    Junan Chen - 2022 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Brandon Hersh - 2020 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Christopher Maldonado - 2022 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Daniel Mottesi - 2020 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Alexander Murphy - 2023 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Peter Nascone - 2020 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Michael Speckhart - 2020 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Tianyi Wang - 2021 - 1st Honors - Short Hills
    Jack Teague - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Short Hills
    John Allen - 2023 - 1st Honors - South Orange
    Clark DeBerry - 2023 - 1st Honors - South Orange
    Justin DeBerry - 2021 - 1st Honors - South Orange
    Michael Lupton - 2021 - 1st Honors - South Orange
    Maxwell Manchester - 2022 - 1st Honors - South Orange
    Christopher Landi - 2022 - 2nd Honors - South Orange
    Reece Watkins - 2022 - Commended - South Orange
    Elijah Rippey - 2023 - 1st Honors - Sparta
    Miguel Josemaria Alba - 2021 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Jack Buck - 2020 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Luca Chirichiello - 2023 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Frederick Groppe - 2023 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Victor Isidro - 2020 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Michael McDonough - 2020 - 1st Honors - Springfield
    Daniel Beveridge - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Springfield
    Matthew Ravalli - 2020 - 1st Honors - Stirling
    Patrick Campbell - 2023 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Lucas Confalonieri - 2021 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Michael Curran - 2020 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Bryan Fok - 2021 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Kevin Harvey - 2021 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Clark Hillabrant - 2023 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Pierce Hillabrant - 2023 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Ryan Kim - 2023 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Michael McGoldrick - 2020 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Matthew Noviello - 2021 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Frederick Schlageter - 2020 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Ronak Shetty - 2022 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Michael Sullivan - 2020 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Oliver Sweeney - 2022 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Stephen Thompson - 2021 - 1st Honors - Summit
    Andrew Farnum - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Summit
    Marco Bennett - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Frank Curcio - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Thomas Gaita - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Jonathan Ghaly - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    George Haddad - 2020 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Michael Handal - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Demetrios Koularmanis - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Matthew Rascionato - 2022 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Anthony Stirone - 2021 - 1st Honors - Totowa
    Salvatore Micciche - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Totowa
    Aiden Guarneri - 2022 - Commended - Totowa
    Michael Davis - 2023 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Alexander Giannoglou - 2020 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Ryan Probst - 2023 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Jackson Rutecki - 2021 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Garret Strangeway - 2022 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Christian Zampino - 2021 - 1st Honors - Towaco
    Jayden Barroqueiro - 2021 - 1st Honors - Union
    Anthony Dittemer - 2021 - 1st Honors - Union
    Calvin Garcia - 2020 - 1st Honors - Union
    Andrew Kaledzi - 2022 - 1st Honors - Union
    Christian McPherson - 2023 - 1st Honors - Union
    Kenneth Taylor - 2020 - 1st Honors - Union
    Byron Maddox - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Union
    Cristian Marcelin - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Union
    Mayowa Oyediran - 2022 - 1st Honors - Vauxhall
    Antonio Belotta - 2021 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Joseph Dymkowski - 2020 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Benjamin Ferrara - 2022 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Charles Giordano - 2022 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Marcus Heitzman - 2023 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Matthew McCole - 2023 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Miles Nippes - 2021 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Lucas Ross - 2021 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Owen Salmon - 2022 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Tyler Vasquez - 2021 - 1st Honors - Verona
    Jack Duggan - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Verona
    William Giarrusso - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Verona
    Ethan Randall - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Verona
    Nicholas Ross - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Verona
    Brian Arnold - 2020 - 1st Honors - Warren
    William Black - 2022 - 1st Honors - Warren
    John Cerwinski - 2022 - 1st Honors - Warren
    Luke Freijomil - 2022 - 1st Honors - Warren
    Gaetano Maiorano - 2022 - 1st Honors - Warren
    Tyler Marion - 2022 - 1st Honors - Warren
    Matthew Colantuono - 2020 - 2nd Honors - Warren
    Vincent Freijomil - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Warren
    Eugene McAteer - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Warren
    Charles Stout - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Warren
    Severyn Khomyak - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Watchung
    Aidan Liwanag - 2023 - 1st Honors - Wayne
    Terence Thompson - 2021 - 1st Honors - Weehawken
    Oliver Casais - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Conor Handley - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Ethan Hoarle - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Cameron Jones - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Liam Jones - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Bedros Maldjian - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Bryan Rivera - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Bryan Sokol - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Nicholas Swetz - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Spencer Wong - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Caldwell
    Anthony Cerreto - 2023 - 2nd Honors - West Caldwell
    Nicholas Laguardia - 2021 - 2nd Honors - West Caldwell
    Mahdi Alidina - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Milford
    Benjamin Bevington - 2023 - 1st Honors - West New York
    Giovanni Amato - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Aeric Bauer - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jackson Bleecker - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Albert Bonardi - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Matteo Celleri - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Darren Dangler - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Alejandro Echaniz - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Luke Gaccione - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Dylan Gnecco - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Matthew Gupta - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Julien Kouassi - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jack Larsen - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jason Li - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jacob Maurice - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Kyalo Mutuku - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Shicong Pan - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jordan Quiles - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Samuel Rojas - 2021 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Gabriel Saulan - 2022 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jonathan Strozyk - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Jared Surajballi - 2023 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Yulin Xiong - 2020 - 1st Honors - West Orange
    Christopher Amoyaw - 2022 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Bryan Andreville - 2021 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Ameni Annan - 2022 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    David Baird - 2023 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Arman Desai - 2020 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    John Donnelly - 2021 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Garrett Fitschen - 2020 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Asad Holmes - 2020 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Alexander Nevel - 2020 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Stephen Niamke - 2023 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Stokely Palmer - 2023 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Tyler McInteer-Sullivan - 2022 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Joaquin Suriel - 2021 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Squire Thomas - 2023 - 2nd Honors - West Orange
    Isaiah Gordon - 2022 - Commended - West Orange
    Joseph Andrews - 2020 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    William Arida - 2020 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Robert Campagna - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Benjamin Colucci - 2021 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    James Decicco - 2021 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Charles Ehrsam - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Matthew Guarnuccio - 2020 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Christian Haviland - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    John Lanza - 2022 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Thomas Lezynski - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    James Patrick Meyo - 2022 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Matthew Miller - 2021 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    William Oakes - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Harrison Petrovcik - 2023 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Kyle Pinkin - 2020 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    David Schuster - 2022 - 1st Honors - Westfield
    Ryan Della Rocco - 2021 - 2nd Honors - Westfield
    Lucas Schreiner - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Westfield
    Nikolis Tsavekou - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Westfield
    Peter Batanjany - 2023 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Jason Campbell - 2023 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Philip Ciarco - 2020 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Bohn Ench - 2023 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Andrew Gigantino - 2021 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Derek Hart - 2020 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Patrick Herbert - 2021 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Aidan Mack - 2022 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Lawrence Melchionda - 2020 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Luca Rispoli - 2023 - 1st Honors - Whippany
    Luke Klacik - 2022 - 2nd Honors - Whippany
    Thomas La Capra - 2023 - 2nd Honors - Whippany
    Noah Martin - 2021 - 1st Honors - Whitehouse Station
    Aidan Patton - 2023 - 1st Honors - Wyckoff
    George Stavrou - 2023 - 1st Honors - Wyckoff
    Jack Kahney - 2022 - 1st Honors - Cranford
  • Honor Roll Winter 2017-2018

    Andover (Green Township) - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ferreira
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Leonardo Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Joshua Adams
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Zhengyu Qian
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Dominic Busby
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Gary Hinds
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Rizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Timothy Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Pietro Tripodi
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Spina
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Robert O'Connell
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Christian Peluso
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jack Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Paul Conklin
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexis Mollet
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Colin Ruble
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Demarco
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Christopher Robinson
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Sadati
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Warkentin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Charles Williams
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Wali Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stefano Greco
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Zanna
    Cedar Knolls - 2nd Honors - Brendan Waivada
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan McAleer
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Tyler Cook
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chester - Commended - Dylan Afonso
    Clark - 1st Honors - Dominick Carlucci
    Clark - 1st Honors - Andrew Fernandez
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Alexander Carpenter
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Daniel Ros
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Brandon Wendling
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Owen Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Dominic Fallone
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Gorman
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edward Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Robert Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - William Kennedy
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Connor Baratta
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Nathaniel Cannizzo
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Brian Mullen
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Eric Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Schum
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Brian Dillon
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Teodoro Zangari
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Daniel Lynes
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Jason Gomes
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grieco
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - John Bartolomeo
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Gabriel Ferriero
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Lucas Incardona
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy Macko
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Merkl
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Michael Murphy
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 2nd Honors - Brady Callahan
    Gladstone - 2nd Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Keyon Williams
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Stephen Christopher
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Lucas Meiers
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Andre Vignier
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Philip Vignier
    Kenilworth - 2nd Honors - Ryan Rodrigues
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Benjamin D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Thomas Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Ethan Young
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Kyle Stephenson
    Lebanon Borough - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Albert Abboud
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Patrick Heaney
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Harrison Rocheville
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Luyi Tang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jaeden-Hans Yburan
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - William Arzonico
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Bedes Osuala
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - Commended - Nicholas Francione
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Matthew Santos
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 1st Honors - Patrick Penders
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 1st Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Michelotti
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Andrew Schwab
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Madison - Commended - Andrew Walsh
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Austin Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Kenneth Huang
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Tate Sekel
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Aidan Osle
    Maplewood - Commended - Johnathon Weir
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Gavin Tabije
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Holden Tabije
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Nicholas Niemczyk
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Mark Bisig
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Ryan D'Errico
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Nicholas Georgiou
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Alexander LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Quinn Moore
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Adubato
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack Devilbiss
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Brown
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Louis Dipede
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Matthew McPhail
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - John McDermott
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Ryan Bergwall
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Gitto
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Thomas Lamonte
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    Morristown - 1st Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Matthew Siegel
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Robert Crofford
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Patrick Grimes
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Schneider
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Parker Eicke
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan Lunga
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Daniel Sieman
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Dylan Flaherty
    New Vernon - 1st Honors - Thomas O'Rourke
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jayson Caguana
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Tyrone Lee
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jason Santos
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Wilson Brito
    Newark - Commended - Walter Gimenez
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - 1st Honors - Christopher Tarabay
    North Bergen - 1st Honors - Joaquin Quezada
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alec Tabs
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - John Donnelly
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Dodds
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Tomas Hut
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Spencer O'Jeda
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Nicolas Palangio
    Oak Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Kimble
    Orange - 1st Honors - Jermaine Jackson
    Orange - 2nd Honors - Jodan Elysee
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Dominick Barone
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Yogesh Patel
    Pompton Lakes - 2nd Honors - Christopher Angermund
    Rahway - 1st Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Marco Inigo Cadag
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Thomas Jupin
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Rockaway - 2nd Honors - Zachary Trautz
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Corcoran
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Brendan Ong
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Peter Tevis
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Michael Lupton
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - James O'Neill
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Elijah Robinson
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mingchen Sun
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Dexter Kaufman
    Sparta - 2nd Honors - John Clifford
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Miguel Josemaria Alba
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Daniel Beveridge
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Hunter Musson
    Stirling - 1st Honors - Phil Feinberg
    Stirling - 2nd Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Brian Dino
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 1st Honors - Lucas Confalonieri
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Bryan Fok
    Summit - 1st Honors - Kevin Harvey
    Summit - 1st Honors - Matthew Noviello
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Stephen Thompson
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Andrew Farnum
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - Commended - Declan Kazan
    Teaneck - Commended - Bryson Polite
    Totowa - 1st Honors - George Haddad
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Jackson Rutecki
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Christian Zampino
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ricciardi
    Union - 1st Honors - Anthony Dittemer
    Union - 1st Honors - Aidan Musser
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 2nd Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - Commended - John Thomas
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Verona - 1st Honors - Antonio Belotta
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Lucas Ross
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Schuldiner
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tyler Vasquez
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Jared Mount
    Weehawken - 1st Honors - Terence Thompson
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Bolger
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Timothy Cvik
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bryan Rivera
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Brian Funnell
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Laguardia
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Julien Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jordan Quiles
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Unciano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jalen Gibbs
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Elie Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jacob Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Samuel Rojas
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens
    West Orange - Commended - Christian Gray
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Andrews
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - James Decicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Ronan Hagar
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Miller
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - William Kieselstein
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Andrew Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Lawrence Melchionda
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - Tyler Lopez
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
  • Honor Roll Fall 2017

    Annandale - 2nd Honors - Jack Madden

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Bennet Keller
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Robert Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Leonardo Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Joshua Adams
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Zhengyu Qian
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - Quinn Nilan
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Duffey
    Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Matthew Tempera
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Dominic Busby
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jacques Clovis
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jesse Reid
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Rizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Gary Hinds
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Timothy Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - William Polizzi
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Spina
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    - -
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Robert O'Connell
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Christian Peluso
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jack Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Bambrick
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Paul Conklin
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexis Mollet
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston
    Califon - 1st Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro
    Califon - Commended - William Ferraro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Demarco
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Philip Mastellone
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Christopher Robinson
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Sadati
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Warkentin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Charles Williams
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stefano Greco
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Lucas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Nicosia
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Michael Wassef
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Brendan Waivada
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan McAleer
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Julian Percoco
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Tyler Cook
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco
    Chatham - Commended - Phillip Nissen
    Chester - 1st Honors - Dylan Afonso
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Casey Ziegler
    Chester - Commended - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Dominick Carlucci
    Clark - 1st Honors - Andrew Fernandez
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Alexander Carpenter
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Michael Pavick
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Brandon Wendling
    Colonia - 2nd Honors - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Baratta
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Owen Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Dominic Fallone
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edward Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Robert Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - William Kennedy
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Kieran Hollander
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Sean Ruple
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Ryan Surmay
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Patrick Williams
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Landolfi
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Jonathan Cushman
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Brian Mullen
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Eric Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Schum
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Brian Dillon
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Teodoro Zangari
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 2nd Honors - Martin Lucas
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Jason Gomes
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Daniel Lynes
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Grieco
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - John Bartolomeo
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Gabriel Ferriero
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Lucas Incardona
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Murphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Peter Orloff
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Ryan Sheppard
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - Commended - Denis Murphy
    Florham Park - Commended - Christopher Pastena
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Stephen Christopher
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Lucas Meiers
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Andre Vignier
    Kenilworth - 2nd Honors - Ryan Rodrigues
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Benjamin D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Ethan Young
    Lebanon Borough - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Lincoln Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Graber
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Patrick Heaney
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Aleksander DeMaio
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Harrison Rocheville
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Mingchen Sun
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Luyi Tang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jaeden-Hans Yburan
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Yicheng Gan
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Michael Gullace
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Bedes Osuala
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Lyndhurst - 2nd Honors - Matthew Santos
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - Patrick Penders
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 1st Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Andrew Schwab
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jay Cowan
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Kenneth Huang
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Tate Sekel
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Casey Thompson
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Austin Angelo
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Aidan Osle
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Gavin Tabije
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Holden Tabije
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Nicholas Niemczyk
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Mark Bisig
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Millington - 2nd Honors - Harrison Brothers
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Ryan D'Errico
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Nicholas Georgiou
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Alexander LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Adubato
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack Devilbiss
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Brown
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Giordan Cerbo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 1st Honors - Louis Dipede
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Matthew McPhail
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Preston Yates
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - John McDermott
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Christopher Funari
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Bryce Marcantonio
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Aaron Topper
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Ryan Bergwall
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Gitto
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Thomas Lamonte
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    Morristown - 1st Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Calvano
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Ryan Dubee
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christopher Kapsaskis
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Brian O'Neill
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Schneider
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Siegel
    Morristown - Commended - Christian Kandarjian
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Parker Eicke
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Daniel Young
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan Lunga
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Coleman
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - John Dunleavy
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Michael Lazzari
    New Providence - Commended - Dylan Flaherty
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jayson Caguana
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Nigel McQueary
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jason Santos
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Rashad Arumugan
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - Commended - Wilson Brito
    Newark - Commended - Walter Gimenez
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - 2nd Honors - Christopher Tarabay
    North Bergen - 1st Honors - Joaquin Quezada
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jack Wohlgemuth
    North Plainfield - 1st Honors - John Donnelly
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Dodds
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Tomas Hut
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Joseph Lambiase
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Spencer O'Jeda
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Nicolas Palangio
    Orange - 1st Honors - Jermaine Jackson
    Orange - 2nd Honors - Jodan Elysee
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Dominick Barone
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Yogesh Patel
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Pompton Lakes - 2nd Honors - Christopher Angermund
    Rahway - 1st Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Marco Inigo Cadag
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Thomas Jupin
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Zachary Trautz
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Brendan Ong
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Peter Tevis
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Michael Speckhart
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Michael Lupton
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - James O'Neill
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Deberry
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - Commended - Liam O'Neill
    Sparta - 1st Honors - John Clifford
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Miguel Josemaria Alba
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Rafael Alba
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Daniel Beveridge
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Stirling - 1st Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Brian Dino
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 1st Honors - Lucas Confalonieri
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Bryan Fok
    Summit - 1st Honors - Kevin Harvey
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 1st Honors - Matthew Noviello
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Stephen Thompson
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - Commended - Andrew Farnum
    Summit - Commended - Ryan Quinn
    Totowa - 1st Honors - George Haddad
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Vincent Reiger
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Jackson Rutecki
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Christian Zampino
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ricciardi
    Towaco - Commended - Salvatore Betro
    Union - 1st Honors - Anthony Dittemer
    Union - 1st Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 1st Honors - Jonah Philistin
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - Gabriel Ferreira
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Thomas
    Verona - 1st Honors - Antonio Belotta
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tyler Vasquez
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Lucas Ross
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    Weehawken - 1st Honors - Terence Thompson
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Bolger
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Timothy Cvik
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bryan Rivera
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alejandro Echaniz
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jalen Gibbs
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Julien Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jordan Quiles
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Unciano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Christian Gray
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Elie Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jacob Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Marcus Morales
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dante Ricci
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Samuel Rojas
    West Orange - Commended - Shaeden Martin
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Andrews
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - James Decicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Ronan Hagar
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Miller
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Angelo Crincoli
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Andrew Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Patrick Herbert
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Lawrence Melchionda
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Tyler Volker
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Whitehouse Station - 2nd Honors - Noah Martin
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
     
  • Final Honor Roll 2017

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Mark Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Hannaford
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Matthew Clarkin
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Brandon Ruiz
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Piesla
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - Commended - James Carter
    Bloomfield - Commended - Gary Hinds
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala
    Boonton - Commended - Patrick Clark
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - William Fuchs
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Pasquale Pontoriero
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Andrew Roccamo
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Johnathon Weir
    Chatham - Commended - Tyler Cook
    Chester - Commended - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Colonia - Commended - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Patrick Williams
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Jude Holmes-Mitchell
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Jack Haley
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Brantley Wyche
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz
    Edison - Commended - Justin Jimerson
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Brendan Finney
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte
    Fairfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Gemma
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brendan Walsh
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ferrara
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas John
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Nicholas Calvano
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Garwood - 2nd Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Gladstone - Commended - James Raftery
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Glen Ridge - 2nd Honors - William Singer
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jonathan Ned
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Thomas Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Robert Garrison
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Stephen Rivera
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Mingchen Sun
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Long Valley - 2nd Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Ethan Carey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Joshua Tannen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Sanford Brown
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Robert Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Casey Thompson
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Cullen Wolff
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Joseph Wozniak
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Christopher Baumann Jr.
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Porter Lubin
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Brandon Troeller
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise II
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Mason Davisson
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael Minasian
    Montville - Commended - Nicholas Stefanelli
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Michael Ferguson
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - Commended - Christopher Eliades
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Patrick Grimes
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Leon Miro
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Cody Kohn
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Brendan McCormick
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Tyrone Lee
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - Commended - Christopher Tarabay
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jake Brodsky
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - Donovan Carter
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - Commended - Christian Bascunan
    Old Bridge - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Parsippany - Commended - Dominick Barone
    Parsippany - Commended - Peter Dobrijevic
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jeremy Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza
    Pompton Plains - 2nd Honors - Trevor Hempstead
    Rahway - 2nd Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Ryan Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - John McGovern
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Michael Speckhart
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    south orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Elijah Robinson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe
    Stirling - 2nd Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn
    Summit - Commended - Foster Bryant
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Dittemer
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 2nd Honors - Jonah Philistin
    Union - Commended - Michael Jacoby
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Michael Mughetto
    Verona - Commended - Joseph Dymkowski
    Verona - Commended - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Daniel Raffaelli
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Pasquarelli
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Tyler Barnette
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christian Galvano
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Anthony Nichols
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Eric Raio
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alexander Zaino
    West New York - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ross
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Christopher Coppola
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nick Patel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sekou Rowe
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Lenz Bonhomme
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Joseph Cubero
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Angelo Deer
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Kriak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Saguirre
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Suchay Uttara
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen
    West Orange - Commended - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - Commended - Jacob Maurice
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkin
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Griffin Rooney
    Westfield - Commended - Brendan Hiltz
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Anthony Ciullo
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi
    Whippany - Commended - Tyler Volker
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
  • Honor Roll Winter 2017

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi ’19
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King ’18
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno ’18
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams ’18
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford ’20
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp ’19
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard ’20
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt ’19
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch ’17
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller ’19
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes ’17
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo ’17
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon ’20
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon ’18
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz ’20
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith ’17
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney ’19
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska ’19
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - Quinn Nilan ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney ’19
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas ’20
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens ’19
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber ’20
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan ’18
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono ’17
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Luis Morales ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto ’17
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Dominic Busby ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Jeffrey Cueva ’17
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Hayford ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Gary Hinds ’20
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Kalicharan ’18
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti ’20
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles ’19
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler ’20
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala ’18
    Boonton - Commended - Patrick Clark ’20
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno ’17
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo ’18
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik ’17
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena ’20
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick ’19
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston ’19
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli ’17
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Julian Braun ’17
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna ’18
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry ’20
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal ’20
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis ’18
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Trapp ’19
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato ’17
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall ’18
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Hoban ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkava ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell ’17
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew ’18
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean ’19
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood ’18
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Moran ’17
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco ’18
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Luke Blanc ’20
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade ’18
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus ’18
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya ’20
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz ’18
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz ’20
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi ’20
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick ’18
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Patrick Williams ’19
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable ’19
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon ’19
    Denville - 1st Honors - Michael Pietrucha ’20
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski ’17
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Jack Haley ’17
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Michaels '18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel ’18
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Dingle ’20
    East Hanover - Commended - Brian Dillon ’19
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort ’19
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis ’18
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White ’20
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams ’20
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz ’17
    Edison - 2nd Honors - Justin Jimerson ’19
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith ’18
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon ’19
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr ’20
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell ’20
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin ’19
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy ’20
    Essex Fells - Commended - Brendan Finney ’17
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes ’19
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve ’17
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor ’20
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte ’17
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala ’17
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas John ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Steven Sgaramella ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke ’17
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Baron Abrishami ’20
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge ’20
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro ’19
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor ’20
    Florham Park - Commended - Timothy Macko ’20
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti ’18
    Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - William Korner ’17
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik ’20
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan ’19
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer ’20
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould ’17
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen ’19
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul ’19
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - William Singer ’19
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman ’17
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara ’19
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins ’18
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica ’20
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo ’19
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Joseph Grippo ’20
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin ’18
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors ’19
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jonathan Ned ’19
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy ’20
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko ’19
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Robert Garrison ’17
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer ’20
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio ’20
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger ’18
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz ’20
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn ’19
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague ’20
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague ’17
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco ’19
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro ’19
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang ’18
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao ’17
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa ’20
    Livingston - Commended - Cal Jenkins ’18
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore ’18
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey ’17
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan ’18
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey ’18
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones ’17
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Prout ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch ’18
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro ’20
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack ’20
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Sanford Brown ’17
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter ’20
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura ’18
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann ’19
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Joseph Wozniak ’18
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne ’19
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel ’19
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy ’17
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies ’20
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Dominic Panayi ’18
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Jacob Savino ’19
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius ’20
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez ’18
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Mason Davisson ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jason Larranaga ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Brandon Troeller ’17
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise, II ’17
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown ’18
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Myles Gomez ’18
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Porter Lubin ’17
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal ’19
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker ’19
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel ’18
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang ’18
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar ’17
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato ’18
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia ’20
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg ’17
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael Minasian ’17
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Gavin Angulo ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades ’19
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile ’17
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser ’19
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo ’18
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Christopher Eliades ’18
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso ’20
    Morris Township - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato ’17
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker ’17
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee ’19
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Patrick Grimes ’19
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas ’20
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek ’20
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson ’18
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito ’19
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian ’20
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Cody Kohn ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy ’18
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale ’17
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza ’19
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas ’20
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy ’17
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto ’18
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo ’18
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra ’19
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III ’18
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen ’18
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty ’20
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Dylan Flaherty ’20
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin ’17
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Brendan McCormick ’17
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Walter Gimenez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Luiz Reis ’18
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese ’19
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Tyrone Lee ’20
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jake Brodsky ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio ’17
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian ’20
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior ’17
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Matthew Prior ’20
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan ’17
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland ’19
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano ’17
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio ’20
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real ’19
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker ’20
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Brian Cadag ’17
    Old Bridge - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich ’19
    Oldwick - 2nd Honors - Brooks Jordan ’20
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow ’17
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Jorge Manzo ’19
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Dominick Barone ’18
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun ’19
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy ’19
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski ’20
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham ’20
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham ’18
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino ’19
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman ’18
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce ’18
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo ’19
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Jeremy Lederman ’17
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo ’19
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster ’17
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza ’20
    Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead ’20
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley ’20
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Matthew Marovitz ’20
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel ’18
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Zachary Trautz ’18
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan ’19
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien ’19
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson ’17
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber ’20
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran ’17
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Ryan Corcoran ’20
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez ’17
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - John McGovern ’19
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips ’20
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek ’19
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh ’20
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu ’18
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicholas Maldonado ’19
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi ’20
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi ’17
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Speckhart ’20
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone ’20
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen ’17
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman ’18
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Reece McLean ’18
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey ’19
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng ’18
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Elijah Robinson ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe ’17
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro ’20
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello ’19
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe ’18
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein ’18
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran ’20
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman ’19
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov ’17
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter ’20
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea ’19
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan ’19
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - William Cropper ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly ’18
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn ’17
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou ’20
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio ’18
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler ’19
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug ’17
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi ’17
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Ricciardi ’19
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio ’20
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi ’20
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo ’19
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor ’20
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway ’18
    Union - 2nd Honors - Robert Dubon ’19
    Union - 2nd Honors - Jonah Philistin ’18
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms ’19
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione ’20
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tristan Lugo ’20
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski ’20
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Joseph Dymkowski ’20
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold ’20
    Warren - 2nd Honors - Michael Didonato '18
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong ’19
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy ’18
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva ’18
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva ’18
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Justin Hacker ’20
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez ’19
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao ’18
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Arjun Trivedi ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway ’18
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen ’17
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Callahan Faherty ’20
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso ’17
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal ’18
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Timothy Cvik ’18
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - John Helsel ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Aidan Pasquarelli ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alexander Zaino ’17
    West Caldwell - Commended - Tyler Barnette ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Milton Dauber ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Jenkins ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nicholas Kriak ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sekou Rowe ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Matthew Pascual ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Suchay Uttara ’17
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen ’17
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Yulin Xiong ’20
    West Orange - Commended - Jermaine Vanheyningen ’17
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix ’17
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkin ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Griffin Rooney ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj ’17
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - John Bachman ’18
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan ’18
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman ’19
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz ’20
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Musho ’20
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz ’18
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash ’19
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino ’18
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando ’17
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi ’17
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon ’19
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward ’18
  • Honor Roll Fall 2016

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - James Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Robert Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Matthew Clarkin
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Luan Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Brandon Ruiz
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jacques Clovis
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Michael Mesce
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Piesla
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Kalicharan
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Jesse Reid, III
    Bloomfield - Commended - James Carter
    Bloomfield - Commended - Gary Hinds
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala
    Boonton Township - 2nd Honors - Stephen Burkly
    Brookside - 1st Honors - Ellis Ryan
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Paul Theobald, Jr.
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Julian Braun
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Fuchs
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Philip Mastellone
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Andrew Roccamo
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Trapp
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - Commended - Pasquale Pontoriero
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda
    Cedar Knolls - 2nd Honors - Alec Baxter
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Moran
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
    Chatham - Commended - Tyler Cook
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Colonia - Commended - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edwin Donnelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Jack Haley
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 1st Honors - Ryan McAndrew
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Jonathan Cushman
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Dillon
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - JohnLuke Lembo
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Allan Dingle
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Dingle
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Neel Ghose
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Nathan Beauvais
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Brantley Wyche
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz
    Edison - 2nd Honors - Justin Jimerson
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Brendan Finney
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte
    Fairfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Gemma
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 2nd Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brendan Walsh
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas John
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - Commended - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - Commended - Johnathan Jannicelli
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Nicholas Calvano
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - William Korner
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Sean Theoclitus
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Gladstone - Commended - James Raftery
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Glen Ridge - 2nd Honors - Noah Martinez
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Daniel Marini
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jack McConeghy
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Isaac Soliman, II
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Erich Witt
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Adam Ned
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Jonathan Ned
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Robert Garrison
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Charles Malatesta
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Linden - 1st Honors - Luke Alexander
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Stephen Rivera
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Sahil Rodricks
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Matthew Magnier
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Sean Tevlin
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Ethan Carey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Colby Dixon
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Robert Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Will Nomura
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Cullen Wolff
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Connor Loeber
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Christopher Baumann, Jr.
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Jacob Savino
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Mason Davisson
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jason Larranaga
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Porter Lubin
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise, II
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Michael Georgiou
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Brandon Troeller
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Richard Radici
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Stefanelli
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Michael Ferguson
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Russo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Thomas Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Township - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Cody Kohn
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Leon Miro
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale
    Morristown - Commended - Christian Kandarjian
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Michael Haydanek
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Kevin Young
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan McCormick
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Thomas Cavanagh
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Adeola Ebunlomo
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ruvo
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Max Ruvo
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Matthew Prior
    North Caldwell - Commended - Jack Wohlgemuth
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - Donovan Carter
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Jorge Manzo
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Quinn McDonnell
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jeremy Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza
    Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Wayne Alley
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Christopher LaBianca
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Roseland - Commended - Ryan Corcoran
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - James Reid Fitzsimmons
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Speckhart
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - Commended - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Elijah Robinson
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Chase Shealey
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Stephen Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - John Guirgis
    Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Patrick Carpinelli
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov
    Summit - 1st Honors - Owen Rogers
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn
    Tewksbury Township - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hyde
    Totowa - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou
    Totowa - 2nd Honors - Andrew Handal
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Union - 1st Honors - Nikolaos Diakides
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Dittemer
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Michael Jacoby
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tristan Lugo
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Michael Mughetto
    Verona - Commended - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Justin Hacker
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Daniel Raffaelli
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Tyler Barnette
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Zaino
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christian Galvano
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Anthony Nichols
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Eric Raio
    West Caldwell - Commended - Conor Handley
    West New York - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ross
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Christopher Coppola
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Milton Dauber
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nick Patel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Joseph Cubero
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Kriak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Erick Naranjo
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Saguirre
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jermaine Vanheyningen
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Yulin Xiong
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Griffin Rooney
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas DelVecchio
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Toal
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Anthony Ciullo
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Angelo Crincoli
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
© 1856-2020 Seton Hall Prep.  All Rights Reserved.