Students who achieve a 4.0 grade point average or better with no grade lower than a B receive First Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.5 and 3.99 with no grade lower than a B receive Second Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.0 and 3.49 with no grade lower than a B receive a Commendation.

Fall Honor Roll 2018

Organized first by student's hometown, then by Honors Level, then by last name.

Andover (Green Township) - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ferreira 
Annandale - 1st Honors - James Brockmeyer
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Alexander Barsemian
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Bennet Keller
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Ryan Kemp
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Alexander Kim
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Mark Sandomeno
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Colin Sedlazek
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Brian Sheehan
Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford
Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard
Bayonne - Commended - Tyler Fogu
Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
Belleville - 1st Honors - Leonardo Quispe
Belleville - 1st Honors - Andrew Villaruel
Belleville - 2nd Honors - Joshua Adams
Belleville - 2nd Honors - Jose Rodriguez-La Llave
Belleville - 2nd Honors - Brian Samper
Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Brian Dolinick
Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Duffey
Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Matthew Tempera
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ryan Hayford
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Nicholas Houck
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Luis Morales
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Maxx Otto
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Elias Paulino
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Paulino
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Timothy Polizzi
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Rizzi
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Pietro Tripodi
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Gary Hinds
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - William Polizzi
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Justin Reid
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Spina
Bloomfield - Commended - Jason Pereira
Bloomfield - Commended - Emilio Sarango
Boonton - 1st Honors - Christian Montanez
Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
Boonton - 1st Honors - Zachary Stichweh
Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Robert O'Connell
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexis Mollet
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Colin Ruble
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Daniel Spezzacatena
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jack Amoreno
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston
Califon - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ferraro
Califon - 1st Honors - John Anthony Zanelli
Califon - 2nd Honors - William Ferraro
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Demarco
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Stanley Duwal
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Fuchs
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Anthony Marques
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Pasquale Pontoriero
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Christopher Robinson
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Sean Rodgers
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Sadati
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Sean Trapp
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Charles Williams
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Wali Choudhry
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Nicosia
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Michael Wassef
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Zanna
Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Michael Shannon
Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Brendan Waivada
Chatham - 1st Honors - Kevin Agnew
Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
Chatham - 1st Honors - William Cody
Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook
Chatham - 1st Honors - Nathan Dean
Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse
Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Johnson
Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Johnson
Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan McAleer
Chatham - 1st Honors - Julian Percoco
Chatham - 1st Honors - Nicholas Tether
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Cook
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Tyler Cook
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kai Dimaculangan
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Frank Giannini
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Daniel Read
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
Chatham - Commended - Andrew Mitzak
Chatham - Commended - Robert Valinoti
Chester - 1st Honors - Anthony Bulko
Chester - 1st Honors - William Guiltinan
Chester - 1st Honors - Brady Sheaffer
Chester - 2nd Honors - Dylan Afonso
Chester - 2nd Honors - Dominic Mosso
Clark - 1st Honors - Dominick Carlucci
Clark - 1st Honors - Andrew Fernandez
Clark - 2nd Honors - Logan Figueroa
Clifton - 1st Honors - Alexander Carpenter
Clifton - 1st Honors - Patrick McGowan
Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
Clifton - 2nd Honors - Daniel Ros
Clifton - 2nd Honors - Brandon Wendling
Colonia - 1st Honors - Dylan Negron
Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Baratta
Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
Cranford - 1st Honors - Anthony Bottino
Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
Cranford - 1st Honors - Owen Connolly
Cranford - 1st Honors - Andrew Cummins
Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Gorman
Cranford - 1st Honors - Jack Kahney
Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney
Cranford - 1st Honors - Edward Kelly
Cranford - 1st Honors - William Kennedy
Cranford - 1st Honors - Andrew Lopes
Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pomponio
Cranford - 1st Honors - Christian Robinson
Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
Cranford - 1st Honors - Patrick Williams
Cranford - 2nd Honors - Nathaniel Cannizzo
Cranford - 2nd Honors - Kieran Hollander
Cranford - 2nd Honors - Ryan Surmay
Cranford - Commended - Nicholas Salerno
Denville - 1st Honors - Thomas Jupin
Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
Denville - 1st Honors - Obinna Njeze
Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Ryan Gurney
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Michael Ippolito
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Eric Puhala
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Schum
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Brennen Sindle
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Vitiello
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Cincotta
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Jonathan Cushman
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Brian Dillon
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Joseph Sciarrone
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Carmine Villani
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Teodoro Zangari
East Orange - 1st Honors - Timothy Carreno
East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Daniel Lynes
Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon
Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Binge Yu
Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr
Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
Essex Fells - 1st Honors - James Hindy
Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - William Finney
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy
Fair Lawn - 1st Honors - Joseph Bajzath
Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
Fairfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Zincone
Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Luke Mahala
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
Florham Park - 1st Honors - David Akoh
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
Florham Park - 1st Honors - John Bartolomeo
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Joseph Bartolomeo
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Justin Chu
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brian Daniels
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Daniels
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Liam Dunphy
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Gabriel Ferriero
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Stephen Gallo
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Lucas Incardona
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Edward Karpinski
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Malone
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Monteleone
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Murphy
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Peter Orloff
Florham Park - 1st Honors - James Pulice
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Caden Wasdyke
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ferrara
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Sam Label
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - William Martynowicz
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Pepper
Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - Anthony Urciuoli
Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
Gillette - 1st Honors - Aidan Batista
Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
Gladstone - 1st Honors - Brady Callahan
Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Jackson Dowd
Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Quinn Spillett
Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Connor Townson
Green Village - 1st Honors - Robert Baradas
Green Village - 1st Honors - Evan Hartnett
Hoboken - 1st Honors - Jackson Murray
Irvington - 1st Honors - Dillon Jones
Jersey City - 1st Honors - Stephen Christopher
Jersey City - 1st Honors - Lucas Meiers
Kearny - 1st Honors - Andre Vignier
Kearny - 1st Honors - Philip Vignier
Kearny - 2nd Honors - Melvin Alcantara
Kearny - 2nd Honors - Avelino Vieira
Kenilworth - 2nd Honors - Ryan Rodrigues
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Kent Bishop
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Benjamin D'Angelo
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Kyle McConeghy
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jonathan Ned
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Patrick Walega
Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Ethan Young
Lebanon - 1st Honors - Ethan Ackerman
Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Charles Malatesta
Lebanon Borough - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Edward Dolgov
Linden - 2nd Honors - Dean Musialowicz
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Alexander Blenden
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Sean Bragdon
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicholas Olivola
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Connor Underwood
Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Andrew White
Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud
Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Patrick Heaney
Livingston - 1st Honors - Justin Abbott
Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
Livingston - 1st Honors - Junyu Chen
Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Conforti
Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
Livingston - 1st Honors - John McNany
Livingston - 1st Honors - Bedes Osuala
Livingston - 1st Honors - Seongjun Park
Livingston - 1st Honors - Harrison Rocheville
Livingston - 1st Honors - Tianyi Wang
Livingston - 1st Honors - Peiang Yang
Livingston - 1st Honors - Jaeden-Hans Yburan
Livingston - 2nd Honors - William Arzonico
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Michael Gullace
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Luke Rosero
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Jack Smith
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Jonathan Tully
Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
Long Valley - 2nd Honors - Sean Smith
Madison - 1st Honors - Willem Akian
Madison - 1st Honors - Luke Avigliano
Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
Madison - 1st Honors - James Bailey
Madison - 1st Honors - Joseph Cilenti
Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba
Madison - 1st Honors - Jeremy McKenna
Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
Madison - 1st Honors - Brady O'Sullivan
Madison - 1st Honors - Patrick Penders
Madison - 1st Honors - John Prout
Madison - 1st Honors - William Rojack
Madison - 1st Honors - Kleon Voliotis
Madison - 2nd Honors - Patrick Scheurer
Madison - 2nd Honors - Andrew Walsh
Madison - Commended - Lukas Kashuba
Madison - Commended - John Michelotti
Madison - Commended - Alexander Popov
Madison - Commended - Mason Russo
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
Maplewood - 1st Honors - James Hartley
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Kenneth Huang
Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Andrew Mills
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Luke Nomura
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Tate Sekel
Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Jay Cowan
Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Julian Hudson
Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Aidan Wolff
Maplewood - Commended - Julian Solages
Martinsville - 1st Honors - Levon Ariyan
Matawan - 1st Honors - Gavin Tabije
Matawan - 1st Honors - Holden Tabije
Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel
Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
Mendham - 2nd Honors - Ryan Bodnar
Millburn - 1st Honors - Mark Bisig
Millburn - 1st Honors - Declan Fitzsimmons
Millburn - 1st Honors - Ernest Wardius
Millburn - 2nd Honors - Andrew Bisig
Montclair - 1st Honors - Ruben Ananias
Montclair - 1st Honors - Ryan D'Errico
Montclair - 1st Honors - Jack Devilbiss
Montclair - 1st Honors - Paul Korian
Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew LaRocca
Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole McGonigal
Montclair - 1st Honors - Quinn Moore
Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Thomason
Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew Wrede
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jaden Craig
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Oliver Grinkin
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Joshua Hopson
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Joseph Penagos
Montclair - Commended - Nicholas Adubato
Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker
Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
Montville - 1st Honors - Matthew McPhail
Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
Montville - 2nd Honors - Aaron Bertone
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Collum
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - John McDermott
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Jude Scerbo
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Aaron Topper
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Patrick Treacy
Morris Township - 1st Honors - Jack Fitzpatrick
Morristown - 1st Honors - Javier Aspinall
Morristown - 1st Honors - Sergio Aspinall
Morristown - 1st Honors - Ryan Bergwall
Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
Morristown - 1st Honors - Michael DeAngelis
Morristown - 1st Honors - Matthew Esposito
Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Gitto
Morristown - 1st Honors - Christopher Kapsaskis
Morristown - 1st Honors - Samuel King
Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
Morristown - 1st Honors - Nicolas Nader
Morristown - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
Morristown - 1st Honors - John Regan
Morristown - 1st Honors - William Rose
Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Ryan Dubee
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Patrick Grimes
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian
Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Schneider
Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Parker Eicke
Mountainside - Commended - Liam Murphy
New Providence - 1st Honors - Christopher Bubniak
New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
New Providence - 1st Honors - Michael Lazzari
New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan Lunga
New Providence - 1st Honors - Maxwell Toomey
New Providence - Commended - John Dunleavy
New Vernon - 1st Honors - Thomas O'Rourke
Newark - 1st Honors - Zion Bolognese
Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
Newark - 1st Honors - Tyrone Lee
Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
Newark - 1st Honors - Nigel McQueary
Newark - 1st Honors - Edwin Mensah-Boateng
Newark - 2nd Honors - Wilson Brito
North Arlington - 1st Honors - Nicholas Houck
North Bergen - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Shane Feins
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alec Tabs
North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Matthew Prior
North Plainfield - 1st Honors - John Donnelly
Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Beyer
Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Dodds
Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Gizzo
Nutley - 1st Honors - Christian Hui
Nutley - 1st Honors - Tomas Hut
Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
Nutley - 1st Honors - Michael Ouatu
Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Nicolas Palangio
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Matthew Santos
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Edward Zazzali
Oak Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Kimble
Ogdensburg (Sparta Twp.) - 2nd Honors - Zaiden James
Orange - 2nd Honors - Cedric Jeudy
Parsippany - 1st Honors - Rahul Makkena
Parsippany - Commended - Vishnu Naini
Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
Pompton Lakes - 2nd Honors - Christopher Angermund
Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead
Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
Randolph - 1st Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
Randolph - 2nd Honors - Cole Carroll
Randolph - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Errico
Rockaway - 1st Honors - Marco Inigo Cadag
Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
Roseland - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone
Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Ryan Corcoran
Roseland - Commended - Conner Decker
Roselle Park - 2nd Honors - Sebastian Saint Louis
Rutherford - 1st Honors - Brady King
Rutherford - 2nd Honors - Alec Lowe
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Zachary Levy
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Jake Schunke
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Brendan Ong
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Christopher Maldonado
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Peter Nascone
Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Michael Speckhart
South Orange - 1st Honors - Justin Deberry
South Orange - 1st Honors - Dexter Kaufman
South Orange - 1st Honors - Michael Lupton
South Orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey
South Orange - 1st Honors - Mingchen Sun
Sparta - 1st Honors - John Clifford
Springfield - 1st Honors - Miguel Josemaria Alba
Springfield - 1st Honors - Rafael Alba
Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
Springfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Huppert
Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
Stirling - 1st Honors - Phil Feinberg
Succasunna - 1st Honors - Brian Dino
Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
Succasunna - 1st Honors - Owen Stahl
Summit - 1st Honors - Cole Baldwin
Summit - 1st Honors - Lucas Confalonieri
Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
Summit - 1st Honors - Bryan Fok
Summit - 1st Honors - Kevin Harvey
Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
Summit - 1st Honors - Michael McGoldrick
Summit - 1st Honors - Matthew Noviello
Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Shea
Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
Summit - 1st Honors - Ronak Shetty
Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
Summit - 1st Honors - Stephen Thompson
Summit - 2nd Honors - Andrew Farnum
Summit - 2nd Honors - John Looney
Summit - 2nd Honors - Oliver Sweeney
Summit - Commended - Pierce Stuermann
Totowa - 1st Honors - Marco Bennett
Totowa - 1st Honors - Thomas Gaita
Totowa - 1st Honors - George Haddad
Totowa - 1st Honors - Michael Handal
Totowa - 1st Honors - Demetrios Koularmanis
Totowa - 1st Honors - Matthew Rascionato
Totowa - 2nd Honors - Salvatore Micciche
Totowa - 2nd Honors - Vincent Reiger
Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
Towaco - 1st Honors - Daniel Danzi
Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Danzi
Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Ricciardi
Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Strangeway
Towaco - 1st Honors - Christian Zampino
Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
Towaco - 2nd Honors - Jackson Rutecki
Towaco - 2nd Honors - Tyler Rutecki
Union - 1st Honors - Jayden Barroqueiro
Union - 1st Honors - Anthony Dittemer
Union - 1st Honors - Robert Dubon
Union - 1st Honors - Andrew Kaledzi
Union - 1st Honors - Aidan Musser
Union - 1st Honors - Dylan Perez
Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
Union - 2nd Honors - Nikolaos Diakides
Union - 2nd Honors - Byron Maddox
Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
Vauxhall - 2nd Honors - Mayowa Oyediran
Verona - 1st Honors - Antonio Belotta
Verona - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ferrara
Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione
Verona - 1st Honors - Charles Giordano
Verona - 1st Honors - Aidan Kearns
Verona - 1st Honors - Tyler Vasquez
Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
Verona - 2nd Honors - Jack Duggan
Verona - 2nd Honors - Jack Eichler
Verona - 2nd Honors - Aidan Fitzsimons
Verona - 2nd Honors - Brian Hipp
Verona - 2nd Honors - Miles Nippes
Verona - 2nd Honors - Ethan Randall
Verona - 2nd Honors - Owen Salmon
Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
Warren - 1st Honors - Luke Freijomil
Warren - 1st Honors - Gaetano Maiorano
Warren - 1st Honors - Tyler Marion
Warren - 2nd Honors - William Black
Warren - 2nd Honors - Luke Marion
Warren - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Salermo
Warren - Commended - Anthony Bateh
Warren - Commended - Matthew Colantuono
Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
Wayne - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
Wayne - 1st Honors - Armani Lopez
Weehawken - 1st Honors - Terence Thompson
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Bolger
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Funnell
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Cameron Jones
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bedros Maldjian
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bryan Rivera
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
West Milford - 1st Honors - Mahdi Alidina
West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
West Orange - 1st Honors - Matteo Celleri
West Orange - 1st Honors - Dylan Damiano
West Orange - 1st Honors - Connor Darville
West Orange - 1st Honors - Alejandro Echaniz
West Orange - 1st Honors - Dylan Gnecco
West Orange - 1st Honors - Vincent Henrich
West Orange - 1st Honors - Alexander Horbacz
West Orange - 1st Honors - Julien Kouassi
West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
West Orange - 1st Honors - Kyalo Mutuku
West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan
West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
West Orange - 1st Honors - Jordan Quiles
West Orange - 1st Honors - Samuel Rojas
West Orange - 1st Honors - Justin Saguirre
west orange - 1st Honors - Gabriel Saulan
West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
West Orange - 1st Honors - Joaquin Suriel
West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Unciano
West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Bryan Andreville
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Aeric Bauer
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Garrett Fitschen
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jacob Maurice
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Tyler McInteer-Sullivan
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Marcus Morales
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Kamau Rowe
Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Andrews
Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida
Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Colucci
Westfield - 1st Honors - James Decicco
Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
Westfield - 1st Honors - Aidan Gilman
Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
Westfield - 1st Honors - Ronan Hagar
Westfield - 1st Honors - John Lanza
Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Miller
Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
Westfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkin
Westfield - 1st Honors - David Schuster
Westfield - 2nd Honors - James Patrick Meyo
Westfield - 2nd Honors - Lucas Schreiner
Westfield - Commended - Mason Mesbah
Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
Whippany - 1st Honors - Andrew Gigantino
Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
Whippany - 1st Honors - Aidan Mack
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Anthony Ciullo
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Luke Klacik
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Patrick Shamieh
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Tyler Volker
Whippany - Commended - Matthew Turchiano
Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
Whitehouse Station - 2nd Honors - Noah Martin
Woodland Park - 2nd Honors - Tyler Lopez

Past Honor Roll

List of 5 items.

  • Honor Roll Winter 2017-2018

    Andover (Green Township) - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ferreira
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Leonardo Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Joshua Adams
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Zhengyu Qian
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Dominic Busby
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Gary Hinds
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Rizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Timothy Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Pietro Tripodi
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Spina
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Robert O'Connell
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Christian Peluso
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jack Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Paul Conklin
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexis Mollet
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Colin Ruble
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Demarco
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Christopher Robinson
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Sadati
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Warkentin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Charles Williams
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Wali Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stefano Greco
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Zanna
    Cedar Knolls - 2nd Honors - Brendan Waivada
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan McAleer
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Tyler Cook
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chester - Commended - Dylan Afonso
    Clark - 1st Honors - Dominick Carlucci
    Clark - 1st Honors - Andrew Fernandez
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Alexander Carpenter
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Daniel Ros
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Brandon Wendling
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Owen Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Dominic Fallone
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Gorman
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edward Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Robert Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - William Kennedy
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Connor Baratta
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Nathaniel Cannizzo
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Brian Mullen
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Eric Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Schum
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Brian Dillon
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Teodoro Zangari
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Daniel Lynes
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Jason Gomes
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grieco
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - John Bartolomeo
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Gabriel Ferriero
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Lucas Incardona
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy Macko
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Merkl
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Michael Murphy
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 2nd Honors - Brady Callahan
    Gladstone - 2nd Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Keyon Williams
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Stephen Christopher
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Lucas Meiers
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Andre Vignier
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Philip Vignier
    Kenilworth - 2nd Honors - Ryan Rodrigues
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Benjamin D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Thomas Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Ethan Young
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Kyle Stephenson
    Lebanon Borough - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Albert Abboud
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Patrick Heaney
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Harrison Rocheville
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Luyi Tang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jaeden-Hans Yburan
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - William Arzonico
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Bedes Osuala
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - Commended - Nicholas Francione
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Matthew Santos
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 1st Honors - Patrick Penders
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 1st Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Michelotti
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Andrew Schwab
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Madison - Commended - Andrew Walsh
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Austin Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Kenneth Huang
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Tate Sekel
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Aidan Osle
    Maplewood - Commended - Johnathon Weir
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Gavin Tabije
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Holden Tabije
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Nicholas Niemczyk
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Mark Bisig
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Ryan D'Errico
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Nicholas Georgiou
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Alexander LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Quinn Moore
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Adubato
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack Devilbiss
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Brown
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Louis Dipede
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Matthew McPhail
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - John McDermott
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Ryan Bergwall
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Gitto
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Thomas Lamonte
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    Morristown - 1st Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Matthew Siegel
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Robert Crofford
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Patrick Grimes
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Schneider
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Parker Eicke
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan Lunga
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Daniel Sieman
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Dylan Flaherty
    New Vernon - 1st Honors - Thomas O'Rourke
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jayson Caguana
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Tyrone Lee
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jason Santos
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Wilson Brito
    Newark - Commended - Walter Gimenez
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - 1st Honors - Christopher Tarabay
    North Bergen - 1st Honors - Joaquin Quezada
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alec Tabs
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - John Donnelly
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Dodds
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Tomas Hut
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Spencer O'Jeda
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Nicolas Palangio
    Oak Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Kimble
    Orange - 1st Honors - Jermaine Jackson
    Orange - 2nd Honors - Jodan Elysee
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Dominick Barone
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Yogesh Patel
    Pompton Lakes - 2nd Honors - Christopher Angermund
    Rahway - 1st Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Marco Inigo Cadag
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Thomas Jupin
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Rockaway - 2nd Honors - Zachary Trautz
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Corcoran
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Brendan Ong
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Peter Tevis
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Michael Lupton
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - James O'Neill
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Elijah Robinson
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mingchen Sun
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Dexter Kaufman
    Sparta - 2nd Honors - John Clifford
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Miguel Josemaria Alba
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Daniel Beveridge
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Hunter Musson
    Stirling - 1st Honors - Phil Feinberg
    Stirling - 2nd Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Brian Dino
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 1st Honors - Lucas Confalonieri
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Bryan Fok
    Summit - 1st Honors - Kevin Harvey
    Summit - 1st Honors - Matthew Noviello
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Stephen Thompson
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Andrew Farnum
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - Commended - Declan Kazan
    Teaneck - Commended - Bryson Polite
    Totowa - 1st Honors - George Haddad
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Jackson Rutecki
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Christian Zampino
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ricciardi
    Union - 1st Honors - Anthony Dittemer
    Union - 1st Honors - Aidan Musser
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 2nd Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - Commended - John Thomas
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Verona - 1st Honors - Antonio Belotta
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Lucas Ross
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Schuldiner
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tyler Vasquez
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Jared Mount
    Weehawken - 1st Honors - Terence Thompson
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Bolger
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Timothy Cvik
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bryan Rivera
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Brian Funnell
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Laguardia
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Julien Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jordan Quiles
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Unciano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jalen Gibbs
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Elie Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jacob Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Samuel Rojas
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens
    West Orange - Commended - Christian Gray
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Andrews
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - James Decicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Ronan Hagar
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Miller
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - William Kieselstein
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Andrew Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Lawrence Melchionda
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - Tyler Lopez
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
  • Honor Roll Fall 2017

    Annandale - 2nd Honors - Jack Madden

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Bennet Keller
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Robert Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Leonardo Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Joshua Adams
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Zhengyu Qian
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - Quinn Nilan
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Duffey
    Bernardsville - 2nd Honors - Matthew Tempera
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Dominic Busby
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jacques Clovis
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jesse Reid
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Rizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Gary Hinds
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Timothy Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - William Polizzi
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Spina
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    - -
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Robert O'Connell
    Bridgewater - 2nd Honors - Christian Peluso
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jack Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Bambrick
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Paul Conklin
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexis Mollet
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston
    Califon - 1st Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro
    Califon - Commended - William Ferraro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Demarco
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Philip Mastellone
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Christopher Robinson
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Sadati
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Andrew Warkentin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Charles Williams
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stefano Greco
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Lucas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Nicosia
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Michael Wassef
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Brendan Waivada
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Johnson
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan McAleer
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Julian Percoco
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Tyler Cook
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco
    Chatham - Commended - Phillip Nissen
    Chester - 1st Honors - Dylan Afonso
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Casey Ziegler
    Chester - Commended - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Dominick Carlucci
    Clark - 1st Honors - Andrew Fernandez
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Alexander Carpenter
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Michael Pavick
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Brandon Wendling
    Colonia - 2nd Honors - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Connor Baratta
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Owen Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Dominic Fallone
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edward Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Robert Kelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - William Kennedy
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Kieran Hollander
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Sean Ruple
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Ryan Surmay
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Patrick Williams
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Landolfi
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Jonathan Cushman
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Brian Mullen
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Eric Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Schum
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Brian Dillon
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Teodoro Zangari
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 2nd Honors - Martin Lucas
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Jason Gomes
    Elizabeth - 2nd Honors - Daniel Lynes
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Grieco
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - John Bartolomeo
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Gabriel Ferriero
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Lucas Incardona
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Murphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Peter Orloff
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Ryan Sheppard
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - Commended - Denis Murphy
    Florham Park - Commended - Christopher Pastena
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Stephen Christopher
    Jersey City - 1st Honors - Lucas Meiers
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Andre Vignier
    Kenilworth - 2nd Honors - Ryan Rodrigues
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Benjamin D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Ethan Young
    Lebanon Borough - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Lincoln Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Graber
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Patrick Heaney
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Aleksander DeMaio
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Harrison Rocheville
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Mingchen Sun
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Luyi Tang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jaeden-Hans Yburan
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Yicheng Gan
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Michael Gullace
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Bedes Osuala
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Lyndhurst - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Lyndhurst - 2nd Honors - Matthew Santos
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - Patrick Penders
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 1st Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Andrew Schwab
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jay Cowan
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Kenneth Huang
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Tate Sekel
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Casey Thompson
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Austin Angelo
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Aidan Osle
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Gavin Tabije
    Matawan - 1st Honors - Holden Tabije
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Nicholas Niemczyk
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Mark Bisig
    Millburn - 1st Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Millington - 2nd Honors - Harrison Brothers
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Ryan D'Errico
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Nicholas Georgiou
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Alexander LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Matthew LaRocca
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Adubato
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack Devilbiss
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Brown
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Giordan Cerbo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 1st Honors - Louis Dipede
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Matthew McPhail
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Preston Yates
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - John McDermott
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Christopher Funari
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Bryce Marcantonio
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Aaron Topper
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Ryan Bergwall
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Gitto
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Thomas Lamonte
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    Morristown - 1st Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Calvano
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Ryan Dubee
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christopher Kapsaskis
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Brian O'Neill
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Schneider
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Siegel
    Morristown - Commended - Christian Kandarjian
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Parker Eicke
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Daniel Young
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan Lunga
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Coleman
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - John Dunleavy
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Michael Lazzari
    New Providence - Commended - Dylan Flaherty
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jayson Caguana
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Nigel McQueary
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jason Santos
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Rashad Arumugan
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - Commended - Wilson Brito
    Newark - Commended - Walter Gimenez
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - 2nd Honors - Christopher Tarabay
    North Bergen - 1st Honors - Joaquin Quezada
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jack Wohlgemuth
    North Plainfield - 1st Honors - John Donnelly
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Dodds
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Tomas Hut
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Joseph Lambiase
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Spencer O'Jeda
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Nicolas Palangio
    Orange - 1st Honors - Jermaine Jackson
    Orange - 2nd Honors - Jodan Elysee
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Dominick Barone
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Yogesh Patel
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Pompton Lakes - 2nd Honors - Christopher Angermund
    Rahway - 1st Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Marco Inigo Cadag
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Thomas Jupin
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Zachary Trautz
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Adam Rodriguez-Hernandez
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Brendan Ong
    Scotch Plains - 2nd Honors - Peter Tevis
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Michael Speckhart
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Michael Lupton
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - James O'Neill
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Deberry
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - Commended - Liam O'Neill
    Sparta - 1st Honors - John Clifford
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Miguel Josemaria Alba
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Rafael Alba
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Daniel Beveridge
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Stirling - 1st Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Brian Dino
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 1st Honors - Lucas Confalonieri
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Bryan Fok
    Summit - 1st Honors - Kevin Harvey
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 1st Honors - Matthew Noviello
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Stephen Thompson
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - Commended - Andrew Farnum
    Summit - Commended - Ryan Quinn
    Totowa - 1st Honors - George Haddad
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Vincent Reiger
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Jackson Rutecki
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Christian Zampino
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ricciardi
    Towaco - Commended - Salvatore Betro
    Union - 1st Honors - Anthony Dittemer
    Union - 1st Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 1st Honors - Jonah Philistin
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - Gabriel Ferreira
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Thomas
    Verona - 1st Honors - Antonio Belotta
    Verona - 1st Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tyler Vasquez
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Lucas Ross
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    Weehawken - 1st Honors - Terence Thompson
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Brian Bolger
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Timothy Cvik
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Bryan Rivera
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alejandro Echaniz
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jalen Gibbs
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Julien Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jordan Quiles
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Unciano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Christian Gray
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Elie Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jacob Maurice
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Marcus Morales
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dante Ricci
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Samuel Rojas
    West Orange - Commended - Shaeden Martin
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Andrews
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 1st Honors - James Decicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Ronan Hagar
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Miller
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Angelo Crincoli
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Andrew Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Patrick Herbert
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Lawrence Melchionda
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Tyler Volker
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Whitehouse Station - 2nd Honors - Noah Martin
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
     
  • Final Honor Roll 2017

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Mark Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Hannaford
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Matthew Clarkin
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Belleville - 2nd Honors - Brandon Ruiz
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Piesla
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Patrick Polizzi
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Hayford
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - Commended - James Carter
    Bloomfield - Commended - Gary Hinds
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala
    Boonton - Commended - Patrick Clark
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Johnathan Weippert
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - William Fuchs
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Pasquale Pontoriero
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Andrew Roccamo
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Johnathon Weir
    Chatham - Commended - Tyler Cook
    Chester - Commended - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Colonia - Commended - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Patrick Williams
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Jude Holmes-Mitchell
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Russell Kahney
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Jack Haley
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Brantley Wyche
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz
    Edison - Commended - Justin Jimerson
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Brendan Finney
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte
    Fairfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Gemma
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Morace
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brendan Walsh
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Ferrara
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas John
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Nicholas Calvano
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Garwood - 2nd Honors - Andrew Kuhtik
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Gladstone - Commended - James Raftery
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Glen Ridge - 2nd Honors - William Singer
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jonathan Ned
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Thomas Grippo
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Robert Garrison
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Stephen Rivera
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Mingchen Sun
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Long Valley - 2nd Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Ethan Carey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Joshua Tannen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Sanford Brown
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Robert Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Casey Thompson
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Cullen Wolff
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Joseph Wozniak
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Christopher Baumann Jr.
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Porter Lubin
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Cole Mattox
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Brandon Troeller
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise II
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Mason Davisson
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Maxwell Baker
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael Minasian
    Montville - Commended - Nicholas Stefanelli
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Michael Ferguson
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Plains - Commended - Christopher Eliades
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Patrick Grimes
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Leon Miro
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Cody Kohn
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Brendan McCormick
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Tyrone Lee
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Arlington - Commended - Christopher Tarabay
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jake Brodsky
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - Donovan Carter
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - Commended - Christian Bascunan
    Old Bridge - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Parsippany - Commended - Dominick Barone
    Parsippany - Commended - Peter Dobrijevic
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jeremy Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza
    Pompton Plains - 2nd Honors - Trevor Hempstead
    Rahway - 2nd Honors - Jordan Bell
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Ryan Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - John McGovern
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicholas Maldonado
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Michael Speckhart
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    south orange - 1st Honors - Mason Morial
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Elijah Robinson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe
    Stirling - 2nd Honors - John Ravalli
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn
    Summit - Commended - Foster Bryant
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Dittemer
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Union - 2nd Honors - Jonah Philistin
    Union - Commended - Michael Jacoby
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - David Festa
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Luke Gaccione
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Michael Mughetto
    Verona - Commended - Joseph Dymkowski
    Verona - Commended - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Daniel Raffaelli
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Arjun Trivedi
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Pasquarelli
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Tyler Barnette
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christian Galvano
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Anthony Nichols
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Eric Raio
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alexander Zaino
    West New York - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ross
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Christopher Coppola
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nick Patel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sekou Rowe
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yulin Xiong
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Lenz Bonhomme
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Joseph Cubero
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Angelo Deer
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Kriak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Saguirre
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Suchay Uttara
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen
    West Orange - Commended - Giovanni Amato
    West Orange - Commended - Jacob Maurice
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkin
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Griffin Rooney
    Westfield - Commended - Brendan Hiltz
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Anthony Ciullo
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi
    Whippany - Commended - Tyler Volker
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
  • Honor Roll Winter 2017

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi ’19
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King ’18
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno ’18
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams ’18
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Kevin Hannaford ’20
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp ’19
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Patrick Sheppard ’20
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt ’19
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch ’17
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller ’19
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes ’17
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo ’17
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon ’20
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon ’18
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz ’20
    Bergenfield - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith ’17
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney ’19
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jack Zyska ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska ’19
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - Quinn Nilan ’18
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney ’19
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas ’20
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Robert Hughes ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens ’19
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus ’18
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber ’20
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan ’18
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono ’17
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Luis Morales ’19
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto ’17
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Dominic Busby ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Jeffrey Cueva ’17
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Hayford ’20
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Gary Hinds ’20
    Bloomfield - Commended - Michael Kalicharan ’18
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca ’18
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti ’20
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles ’19
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler ’20
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala ’18
    Boonton - Commended - Patrick Clark ’20
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno ’17
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo ’18
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik ’17
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena ’20
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - James Bambrick ’19
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Connor Marston ’19
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli ’17
    Califon - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Ferraro ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Julian Braun ’17
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers ’20
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan ’19
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Luke Tufaro ’18
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna ’18
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Adam Choudhry ’20
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal ’20
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis ’18
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Trapp ’19
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato ’17
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall ’18
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Hoban ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Michael Jesse ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane ’20
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima ’17
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkava ’19
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell ’17
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Agnew ’18
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean ’19
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood ’18
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Moran ’17
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco ’18
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Luke Blanc ’20
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade ’18
    Cliffside Park - 1st Honors - Taras Jacus ’18
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya ’20
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz ’18
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz ’20
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka ’19
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi ’20
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick ’18
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson ’19
    Cranford - 1st Honors - David Robinson ’20
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Patrick Williams ’19
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable ’19
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon ’19
    Denville - 1st Honors - Michael Pietrucha ’20
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski ’17
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Jack Haley ’17
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Paolo Arante ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Robert Cincotta ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Michaels '18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany ’20
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala ’19
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush ’17
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni ’18
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel ’18
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Dingle ’20
    East Hanover - Commended - Brian Dillon ’19
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort ’19
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis ’18
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White ’20
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams ’20
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz ’17
    Edison - 2nd Honors - Justin Jimerson ’19
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Evan Griffith ’18
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon ’19
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Gage Derr ’20
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell ’20
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin ’19
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy ’20
    Essex Fells - Commended - Brendan Finney ’17
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes ’19
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve ’17
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor ’20
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte ’17
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala ’17
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala ’19
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Brian Zimmermann ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas John ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler ’17
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Christopher Rossini ’20
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Steven Sgaramella ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum ’19
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Daniel Wikstrom ’18
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke ’17
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Baron Abrishami ’20
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge ’20
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro ’19
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor ’20
    Florham Park - Commended - Timothy Macko ’20
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti ’18
    Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - William Korner ’17
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik ’20
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan ’19
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer ’20
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould ’17
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen ’19
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul ’19
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - William Singer ’19
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman ’17
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara ’19
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins ’18
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica ’20
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo ’19
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Joseph Grippo ’20
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin ’18
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors ’19
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jonathan Ned ’19
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy ’20
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko ’19
    Lake Hopatcong - 2nd Honors - Robert Garrison ’17
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer ’20
    Ledgewood - 2nd Honors - Michael Maglio ’20
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger ’18
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz ’20
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn ’19
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague ’20
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague ’17
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco ’19
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro ’19
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton ’20
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang ’17
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang ’18
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao ’17
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa ’20
    Livingston - Commended - Cal Jenkins ’18
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore ’18
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey ’17
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan ’18
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey ’18
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones ’17
    Madison - 1st Honors - Jackson Kashuba ’20
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Prout ’19
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch ’18
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro ’20
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack ’20
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Sanford Brown ’17
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn ’18
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter ’20
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern ’19
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - William Nomura ’18
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann ’19
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Joseph Wozniak ’18
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne ’19
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Charles Hetzel ’19
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy ’17
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies ’20
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Dominic Panayi ’18
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Jacob Savino ’19
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius ’20
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez ’18
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Mason Davisson ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jason Larranaga ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman ’19
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Brandon Troeller ’17
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise, II ’17
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown ’18
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Myles Gomez ’18
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Porter Lubin ’17
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal ’19
    Montville - 1st Honors - Maxwell Baker ’19
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel ’18
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Zachary Merlino ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Minasian ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito ’20
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang ’18
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar ’17
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato ’18
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia ’20
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg ’17
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael Minasian ’17
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Gavin Angulo ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades ’19
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile ’17
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser ’19
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert ’18
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo ’18
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Christopher Eliades ’18
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Chase Gaudioso ’20
    Morris Township - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato ’17
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker ’17
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee ’19
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Patrick Grimes ’19
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas ’20
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek ’20
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson ’18
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito ’19
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Christian Kandarjian ’20
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Cody Kohn ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt ’17
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy ’18
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale ’17
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza ’19
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas ’20
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy ’17
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto ’18
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo ’18
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra ’19
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III ’18
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen ’18
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty ’20
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Dylan Flaherty ’20
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin ’17
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Brendan McCormick ’17
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Walter Gimenez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Mario Luzuriaga ’20
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga ’18
    Newark - 1st Honors - Luiz Reis ’18
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese ’19
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Tyrone Lee ’20
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Jake Brodsky ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio ’17
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian ’20
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian ’18
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior ’17
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Matthew Prior ’20
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Jeremiah Clifford ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Anthony Algieri ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan ’17
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland ’19
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano ’17
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio ’20
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco ’18
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real ’19
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Jake Shoemaker ’20
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Brian Cadag ’17
    Old Bridge - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich ’19
    Oldwick - 2nd Honors - Brooks Jordan ’20
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow ’17
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Jorge Manzo ’19
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Dominick Barone ’18
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun ’19
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy ’19
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski ’20
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham ’20
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham ’18
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino ’19
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman ’18
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce ’18
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo ’19
    Pine Brook - 2nd Honors - Jeremy Lederman ’17
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo ’19
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster ’17
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza ’20
    Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead ’20
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Wayne Alley ’20
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Matthew Marovitz ’20
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel ’18
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Zachary Trautz ’18
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan ’19
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien ’19
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson ’17
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber ’20
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran ’17
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Ryan Corcoran ’20
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez ’17
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - John McGovern ’19
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips ’20
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek ’19
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh ’20
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu ’18
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicholas Maldonado ’19
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi ’20
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi ’17
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Speckhart ’20
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone ’20
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen ’17
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman ’18
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Reece McLean ’18
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Chase Shealey ’19
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Wenzhe Teng ’18
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Elijah Robinson ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel ’19
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe ’17
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro ’20
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson ’18
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello ’19
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe ’18
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rein ’18
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran ’20
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman ’19
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov ’17
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter ’20
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea ’19
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan ’19
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - William Cropper ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Brian Kelly ’18
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Michael McGoldrick ’20
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn ’17
    Totowa - 1st Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou ’20
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio ’18
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler ’19
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug ’17
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi ’17
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Ricciardi ’19
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Robert Bio ’20
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi ’20
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo ’19
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor ’20
    Union - 2nd Honors - Samad Cohen-Calloway ’18
    Union - 2nd Honors - Robert Dubon ’19
    Union - 2nd Honors - Jonah Philistin ’18
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms ’19
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Luke Gaccione ’20
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tristan Lugo ’20
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor ’17
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena ’18
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski ’20
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Joseph Dymkowski ’20
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold ’20
    Warren - 2nd Honors - Michael Didonato '18
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong ’19
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy ’18
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva ’18
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva ’18
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Justin Hacker ’20
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Armani Lopez ’19
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao ’18
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Arjun Trivedi ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway ’18
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen ’17
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Callahan Faherty ’20
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso ’17
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Christopher Hormazabal ’19
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal ’18
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Timothy Cvik ’18
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - John Helsel ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Aidan Pasquarelli ’17
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Alexander Zaino ’17
    West Caldwell - Commended - Tyler Barnette ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Milton Dauber ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - JohnPaul Giacalone ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Jenkins ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nicholas Kriak ’18
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shicong Pan ’20
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris ’19
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sekou Rowe ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi ’17
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Giovanni Amato ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler ’20
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Paul Krakoviak ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar ’18
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Matthew Pascual ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Alexander Ruebens ’19
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Suchay Uttara ’17
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen ’17
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Yulin Xiong ’20
    West Orange - Commended - Jermaine Vanheyningen ’17
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Arida ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Colucci ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix ’17
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco ’19
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Pinkin ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Griffin Rooney ’20
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss ’18
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj ’17
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - John Bachman ’18
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brian Brennan ’18
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman ’19
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Brendan Hiltz ’20
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Musho ’20
    Wharton - 1st Honors - Ernesto Ruiz ’18
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash ’19
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino ’18
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart ’20
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski ’17
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando ’17
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi ’17
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon ’19
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward ’18
  • Honor Roll Fall 2016

    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - James Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
    Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp
    Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Robert Sheppard
    Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Matthew Clarkin
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch
    Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
    Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes
    Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Luan Quispe
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Brandon Ruiz
    Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
    Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
    Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
    Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jacques Clovis
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Michael Mesce
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Piesla
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
    Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Kalicharan
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Luis Morales
    Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Jesse Reid, III
    Bloomfield - Commended - James Carter
    Bloomfield - Commended - Gary Hinds
    Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
    Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
    Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
    Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala
    Boonton Township - 2nd Honors - Stephen Burkly
    Brookside - 1st Honors - Ellis Ryan
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Connor Marston
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik
    Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
    Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Paul Theobald, Jr.
    Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Julian Braun
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Fuchs
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
    Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Philip Mastellone
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Andrew Roccamo
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Trapp
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato
    Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Luke Tufaro
    Cedar Grove - Commended - Pasquale Pontoriero
    Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda
    Cedar Knolls - 2nd Honors - Alec Baxter
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
    Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima
    Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Jesse
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Moran
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
    Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
    Chatham - Commended - Tyler Cook
    Chester - 2nd Honors - Luke Blanc
    Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka
    Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
    Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick
    Colonia - Commended - Edward Neas
    Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Edwin Donnelly
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney
    Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson
    Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable
    Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
    Denville - 1st Honors - Jack Haley
    Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
    Denville - 1st Honors - Ryan McAndrew
    Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze
    Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Jonathan Cushman
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Dillon
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - JohnLuke Lembo
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
    East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Cincotta
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Allan Dingle
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Dingle
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Neel Ghose
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
    East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Nathan Beauvais
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams
    East Orange - 1st Honors - Brantley Wyche
    Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz
    Edison - 2nd Honors - Justin Jimerson
    Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
    Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Gage Derr
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Brendan Finney
    Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
    Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte
    Fairfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Gemma
    Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
    Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
    Far Hills - 2nd Honors - Brian Zimmermann
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brendan Walsh
    Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas John
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Rossini
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
    Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
    Florham Park - Commended - Baron Abrishami
    Florham Park - Commended - Johnathan Jannicelli
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Nicholas Calvano
    Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
    Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - William Korner
    Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
    Gillette - 1st Honors - Sean Theoclitus
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould
    Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
    Gladstone - Commended - James Raftery
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
    Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
    Glen Ridge - 2nd Honors - Noah Martinez
    High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman
    Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara
    Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Joseph Grippo
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Daniel Marini
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jack McConeghy
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Isaac Soliman, II
    Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Erich Witt
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Adam Ned
    Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Jonathan Ned
    Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko
    Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Robert Garrison
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
    Lebanon - 1st Honors - Griffin Westlin
    Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Charles Malatesta
    Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger
    Linden - 1st Honors - Luke Alexander
    Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Stephen Rivera
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague
    Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
    Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
    Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Sahil Rodricks
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
    Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Matthew Magnier
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
    Livingston - 2nd Honors - Sean Tevlin
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
    Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo
    Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
    Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
    Madison - 1st Honors - Ethan Carey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
    Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones
    Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
    Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci
    Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Colby Dixon
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Jackson Kashuba
    Madison - 2nd Honors - John Prout
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
    Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
    Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Robert Budzyn
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Will Nomura
    Maplewood - 1st Honors - Cullen Wolff
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Charles Cockerham
    Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Connor Loeber
    Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy
    Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
    Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Christopher Baumann, Jr.
    Mendham - 2nd Honors - Jacob Savino
    Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Mason Davisson
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Gomez
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Jason Larranaga
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Porter Lubin
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
    Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise, II
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Michael Georgiou
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal
    Montclair - 2nd Honors - Brandon Troeller
    Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
    Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
    Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Minasian
    Montville - 1st Honors - Richard Radici
    Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
    Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Zachary Merlino
    Montville - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Stefanelli
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Gavin Angulo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Michael Ferguson
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Chase Gaudioso
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Russo
    Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Thomas Angulo
    Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo
    Morris Township - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato
    Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Cody Kohn
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Leon Miro
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
    Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Regan
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
    Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale
    Morristown - Commended - Christian Kandarjian
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
    Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Michael Haydanek
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
    Mountainside - 1st Honors - Kevin Young
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
    Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
    New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan McCormick
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Thomas Cavanagh
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin
    New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman
    Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
    Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
    Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Adeola Ebunlomo
    Newark - 2nd Honors - Mario Luzuriaga
    Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ruvo
    North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Max Ruvo
    North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Matthew Prior
    North Caldwell - Commended - Jack Wohlgemuth
    North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - Donovan Carter
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
    Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Anthony Algieri
    Nutley - 2nd Honors - Jake Shoemaker
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Jorge Manzo
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Quinn McDonnell
    Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun
    Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy
    Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
    Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jeremy Lederman
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
    Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo
    Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo
    Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster
    Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza
    Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead
    Randolph - 1st Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
    Randolph - 2nd Honors - Wayne Alley
    Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
    Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson
    Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Christopher LaBianca
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
    Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
    Roseland - Commended - Ryan Corcoran
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
    Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - James Reid Fitzsimmons
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi
    Short Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Speckhart
    Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone
    Short Hills - Commended - Jabri Abdur-Rahim
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Reece McLean
    South Orange - 1st Honors - Elijah Robinson
    South Orange - 2nd Honors - Chase Shealey
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
    Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
    Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
    Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Stephen Buck
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe
    Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough
    Succasunna - 1st Honors - John Guirgis
    Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Daniel Guirgis
    Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Rein
    Summit - 1st Honors - Patrick Carpinelli
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
    Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
    Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Kelly
    Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov
    Summit - 1st Honors - Owen Rogers
    Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
    Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
    Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
    Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin
    Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn
    Tewksbury Township - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hyde
    Totowa - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou
    Totowa - 2nd Honors - Andrew Handal
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Robert Bio
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi
    Towaco - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
    Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi
    Union - 1st Honors - Nikolaos Diakides
    Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo
    Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
    Union - 2nd Honors - John Dittemer
    Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
    Union - 2nd Honors - Michael Jacoby
    Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
    Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge
    Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton
    Verona - 1st Honors - Tristan Lugo
    Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
    Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor
    Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
    Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
    Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
    Verona - 2nd Honors - Michael Mughetto
    Verona - Commended - Aidan Fitzsimons
    Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
    Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato
    Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Justin Hacker
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Daniel Raffaelli
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
    Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
    Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Tyler Barnette
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma
    West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Zaino
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christian Galvano
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Anthony Nichols
    West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Eric Raio
    West Caldwell - Commended - Conor Handley
    West New York - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ross
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Christopher Coppola
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Milton Dauber
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Paul Krakoviak
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Nick Patel
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
    West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Joseph Cubero
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Kriak
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Erick Naranjo
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Shicong Pan
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Saguirre
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jermaine Vanheyningen
    West Orange - 2nd Honors - Yulin Xiong
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix
    Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
    Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Griffin Rooney
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
    Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas Colucci
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas DelVecchio
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman
    Westfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Toal
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Anthony Ciullo
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine
    Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski
    Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Angelo Crincoli
    Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi
    Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon
    Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward
© 1856-2019 Seton Hall Prep.  All Rights Reserved.