There are no announcements at this time.

honor roll

Students who achieve a 4.0 grade point average or better with no grade lower than a B receive First Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.5 and 3.99 with no grade lower than a B receive Second Honors. Students who achieve an average between 3.0 and 3.49 with no grade lower than a B receive Commendation.

Fall 2016

Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Lucas Cortelezzi
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - James Kemp
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Sean King
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Jake Sandomeno
Basking Ridge - 1st Honors - Matthew Williams
Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Ryan Kemp
Basking Ridge - 2nd Honors - Robert Sheppard
Basking Ridge - Commended - Kevin Harcourt

Bedminster - 1st Honors - Matthew Clarkin
Bedminster - 1st Honors - John Lynch
Bedminster - 1st Honors - Brian Mueller
Bedminster - 2nd Honors - John Nodes

Belleville - 1st Honors - John Castillo
Belleville - 1st Honors - Bryan Grullon
Belleville - 1st Honors - Luan Quispe
Belleville - 1st Honors - Xavier Ramon
Belleville - 1st Honors - Brandon Ruiz
Belleville - 1st Honors - Nicholas Swetz

Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Jake Smith
Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Matthew Sweeney
Berkeley Heights - 1st Honors - Lucas Zyska
Berkeley Heights - 2nd Honors - James Sweeney

Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Tyler Davis
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Matthew Douglas
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - John Farrell
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Cole Kirst
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Meyers
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Connor Stevens
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Charles Trebus
Bernardsville - 1st Honors - Noah Webber

Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Eric Camacho
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jacques Clovis
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Halligan
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Ross Johnson
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Khalil Khalil
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Julian Londono
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Michael Mesce
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Otto
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Thomas Piesla
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Jason Rizzuto
Bloomfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Trestka
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Kalicharan
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Luis Morales
Bloomfield - 2nd Honors - Jesse Reid, III
Bloomfield - Commended - James Carter
Bloomfield - Commended - Gary Hinds

Bloomingdale - 1st Honors - Frank Spano

Boonton - 1st Honors - Emmet Bayne
Boonton - 1st Honors - Frank DeLuca
Boonton - 1st Honors - James Iacovitti
Boonton - 1st Honors - Nicholas Spinnler
Boonton - 2nd Honors - Luke Cicala

Boonton Township - 2nd Honors - Stephen Burkly

Brookside - 1st Honors - Ellis Ryan

Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Amoreno
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Peter Arleo
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Connor Marston
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Aidan Mihalik
Caldwell - 1st Honors - Ryan Spezzacatena
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Stephen Alworth
Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Paul Theobald, Jr.

Califon - 1st Honors - Connor Compoli

Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Julian Braun
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dylan Coffin
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Daniel DiNatale
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - William Fuchs
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Slok Jariwala
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Michael Massa
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Tyler McGuigan
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mitrano
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Brett Newcomb
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Kyle Regan
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Matthew Rodgers
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Victor Slezak
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Jay Srinivasan
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Dwight Thomas
Cedar Grove - 1st Honors - Vincent Zanna
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Stanley Duwal
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Louis
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Philip Mastellone
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Andrew Roccamo
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Sean Trapp
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - John Trovato
Cedar Grove - 2nd Honors - Luke Tufaro
Cedar Grove - Commended - Pasquale Pontoriero

Cedar Knolls - 1st Honors - Thomas Freda
Cedar Knolls - 2nd Honors - Alec Baxter

Chatham - 1st Honors - Duncan Caramichael
Chatham - 1st Honors - Qiaohao Chen
Chatham - 1st Honors - Luke Collins
Chatham - 1st Honors - Brendan Cook
Chatham - 1st Honors - Connor Cook
Chatham - 1st Honors - Timothy Crandall
Chatham - 1st Honors - Jack Keane
Chatham - 1st Honors - Zachary Lima
Chatham - 1st Honors - David Towell
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Nathan Dean
Chatham - 2nd Honors - John Flood
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Zachary Hoban
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Jesse
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Michael Moran
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Giuseppe Percoco
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Kyle Pinkava
Chatham - 2nd Honors - Owen Reddington
Chatham - Commended - Tyler Cook

Chester - 2nd Honors - Luke Blanc

Clark - 1st Honors - Thomas Meade

Clifton - 1st Honors - Isaias Montoya
Clifton - 1st Honors - Ethan Ruiz
Clifton - 1st Honors - Samuel Sayles
Clifton - 1st Honors - Max Sedlak
Clifton - 1st Honors - Dhrumin Shah
Clifton - 1st Honors - Adam Siemionkowicz
Clifton - 1st Honors - Christian Slodyczka
Clifton - 1st Honors - Mark Tarazi
Clifton - 2nd Honors - Reagan Lapena
Clifton - 2nd Honors - Michael Pavick

Colonia - Commended - Edward Neas

Convent Station - 1st Honors - Christian Ramundo

Cranford - 1st Honors - Liam Bertrand
Cranford - 1st Honors - Evin Connolly
Cranford - 1st Honors - Nicholas Cummins
Cranford - 1st Honors - Edwin Donnelly
Cranford - 1st Honors - Russell Kahney
Cranford - 1st Honors - Drew Patterson
Cranford - 2nd Honors - Louis Constable

Denville - 1st Honors - Brendan Flood
Denville - 1st Honors - Jack Haley
Denville - 1st Honors - Terence Mahon
Denville - 1st Honors - Ryan McAndrew
Denville - 1st Honors - Justin Yagozinski
Denville - 2nd Honors - Obinna Njeze
Denville - 2nd Honors - Michael Pietrucha

East Hanover - 1st Honors - Jonathan Cushman
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Aaron Deditch
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Andrew Deditch
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Anthony Del Vecchio
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Dicaro
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Timothy Dillon
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Mark Klemick
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Labrador
East Hanover - 1st Honors - JohnLuke Lembo
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Joseph Manno
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Murray
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Christopher Puente-Duany
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Evan Puhala
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Nicholas Roszkowski
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Chasse Rush
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Thomas Sarni
East Hanover - 1st Honors - Matthew Wettengel
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Cincotta
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Allan Dingle
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Robert Dingle
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Neel Ghose
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Ryan Gurney
East Hanover - 2nd Honors - Michael Ippolito

East Orange - 1st Honors - Nathan Beauvais
East Orange - 1st Honors - Jawann Cort
East Orange - 1st Honors - Damani Francis
East Orange - 1st Honors - Victor White
East Orange - 1st Honors - Andre Williams
East Orange - 1st Honors - Brantley Wyche

Edison - 1st Honors - Eric Vaz
Edison - 2nd Honors - Justin Jimerson

Elizabeth - 1st Honors - Juan Malagon

Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Shane Farrell
Essex Fells - 1st Honors - Kyle McLaughlin
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Caden Derr
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Gage Derr
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Brendan Finney
Essex Fells - 2nd Honors - Mark Hindy

Fairfield - 1st Honors - Alexander Burrowes
Fairfield - 1st Honors - Kyle Neve
Fairfield - 1st Honors - William O'Connor
Fairfield - 1st Honors - Joseph Polifonte
Fairfield - 2nd Honors - Michael Gemma

Fanwood - 1st Honors - Nicholas Hiel

Far Hills - 1st Honors - John Mahala
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Mahala
Far Hills - 1st Honors - Patrick Mahala
Far Hills - 2nd Honors - Brian Zimmermann

Florham Park - 1st Honors - Matthew Aurilia
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Aidan Dunphy
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ray Francis Lozano
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Martynowicz
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Thomas Martynowicz
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Connor Matteson
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Jared Mehl
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Ryan Monteleone
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Michael Oross
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Pulice
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Robert Ramsthaler
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Nicholas Rauschenberger
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Sam Rizzuto
Florham Park - 1st Honors - Brendan Walsh
Florham Park - 1st Honors - William Yorke
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Dale Bridge
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Nicholas John
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Louis Magliaro
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Timothy O'Connor
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Christopher Rossini
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Steven Sgaramella
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Fiori Tannenbaum
Florham Park - 2nd Honors - Daniel Wikstrom
Florham Park - Commended - Baron Abrishami
Florham Park - Commended - Johnathan Jannicelli

Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Nicholas Calvano
Franklin Lakes - 1st Honors - Cameron Carti
Franklin Lakes - 2nd Honors - William Korner

Garwood - 1st Honors - Alexander Kuhtik

Gillette - 1st Honors - Patrick Nolan
Gillette - 1st Honors - Sean Theoclitus

Gladstone - 1st Honors - John Gehringer
Gladstone - 1st Honors - Noah Gould
Gladstone - 1st Honors - Anthony Petersen
Gladstone - Commended - James Raftery

Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Devon Dobres
Glen Ridge - 1st Honors - Aidan Gaul
Glen Ridge - 2nd Honors - Noah Martinez

High Bridge - 1st Honors - Ian Creelman

Irvington - 1st Honors - Christian McNeill

Kearny - 1st Honors - Melvin Alcantara
Kearny - 1st Honors - Matthew Martins

Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John Angelica
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - John D'Angelo
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Joseph Grippo
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Willem Juhlin
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Peter Majors
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Daniel Marini
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Jack McConeghy
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Isaac Soliman, II
Kinnelon - 1st Honors - Erich Witt
Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Kyle McConeghy
Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Adam Ned
Kinnelon - 2nd Honors - Jonathan Ned

Lake Hiawatha - 1st Honors - Christopher Dusko

Lake Hopatcong - 1st Honors - Robert Garrison

Lebanon - 1st Honors - Connell Kumar
Lebanon - 1st Honors - Colin Schweitzer
Lebanon - 1st Honors - Griffin Westlin
Lebanon - 2nd Honors - Charles Malatesta

Lincoln Park - 1st Honors - Vincent Zieger

Linden - 1st Honors - Luke Alexander
Linden - 1st Honors - Dean Musialowicz

Little Falls - 1st Honors - Jordan Ahn
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Stephen Rivera
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Nicolas Sprague
Little Falls - 1st Honors - Philip Sprague
Little Falls - 1st Honors - John Underwood
Little Falls - 2nd Honors - Albert Abboud

Livingston - 1st Honors - Patrick Blaesser
Livingston - 1st Honors - Douglas DelTurco
Livingston - 1st Honors - John Ehrich
Livingston - 1st Honors - Joseph Ferraro
Livingston - 1st Honors - Ryan Franklin
Livingston - 1st Honors - Michael Gaudioso
Livingston - 1st Honors - Nicholas Gullace
Livingston - 1st Honors - Blake Hamilton
Livingston - 1st Honors - Thomas Magnier
Livingston - 1st Honors - Sahil Rodricks
Livingston - 1st Honors - Brian Tevlin
Livingston - 1st Honors - Jianhao Zhang
Livingston - 1st Honors - Ruiqi Zhang
Livingston - 1st Honors - Jinyang Zhao
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Ralph Gamba
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Matthew Magnier
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Thomas Testa
Livingston - 2nd Honors - Sean Tevlin

Long Valley - 1st Honors - Cameron Fiore
Long Valley - 1st Honors - Austin Harvey
Long Valley - 1st Honors - Leonardo Scotti
Long Valley - 1st Honors - Daniel Zarillo

Madison - 1st Honors - Brian Axelsen
Madison - 1st Honors - Andrew Bailey
Madison - 1st Honors - Sean Callaghan
Madison - 1st Honors - Ethan Carey
Madison - 1st Honors - Charles Horsey
Madison - 1st Honors - Matthew Jones
Madison - 1st Honors - Derek Motley
Madison - 1st Honors - John Profaci
Madison - 1st Honors - Pierson Rambusch
Madison - 2nd Honors - Colby Dixon
Madison - 2nd Honors - Jackson Kashuba
Madison - 2nd Honors - John Prout
Madison - 2nd Honors - Cristiano Ribeiro
Madison - 2nd Honors - William Rojack
Madison - 2nd Honors - Charles Smollen

Maplewood - 1st Honors - Branden Angelo
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Adam Budzyn
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Robert Budzyn
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Jesse Carson
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Holden Colter
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Rafael de la Torre
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Yi Ge
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Griffin Henry
Maplewood - 1st Honors - August Kern
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Will Nomura
Maplewood - 1st Honors - Cullen Wolff
Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Charles Cockerham
Maplewood - 2nd Honors - Frederik Hoffmann

Mendham - 1st Honors - Jack Byrne
Mendham - 1st Honors - Connor Loeber
Mendham - 1st Honors - John McCarthy
Mendham - 1st Honors - Dominic Panayi
Mendham - 1st Honors - William Spies
Mendham - 2nd Honors - Christopher Baumann, Jr.
Mendham - 2nd Honors - Jacob Savino

Millburn - 2nd Honors - Ernest Wardius

Montclair - 1st Honors - Jonah Benitez
Montclair - 1st Honors - Mason Davisson
Montclair - 1st Honors - Myles Gomez
Montclair - 1st Honors - Jason Larranaga
Montclair - 1st Honors - Porter Lubin
Montclair - 1st Honors - Robert Smallman
Montclair - 1st Honors - Aidan Talmadge
Montclair - 1st Honors - Timothy Wise, II
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Leonard Brown
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Michael Georgiou
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Jack McGonigal
Montclair - 2nd Honors - Brandon Troeller
Montville - 1st Honors - Mario Bollo
Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Carpel
Montville - 1st Honors - Andrew Gille
Montville - 1st Honors - Michael Minasian
Montville - 1st Honors - Richard Radici
Montville - 1st Honors - Alex Wang
Montville - 1st Honors - Sam Yildirimlar
Montville - 2nd Honors - Michael DeDonato
Montville - 2nd Honors - Alexander Garcia
Montville - 2nd Honors - Steven Greenberg
Montville - 2nd Honors - Zachary Merlino
Montville - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Stefanelli

Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Gavin Angulo
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Christopher Colangelo
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Eliades
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Michael Ferguson
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Erney Fertile
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Justin Fraser
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Chase Gaudioso
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Gorman-Caravello
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Ryan Hebert
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Dominic Palumbo
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Nicholas Russo
Morris Plains - 1st Honors - Daniel Samtani
Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Thomas Angulo
Morris Plains - 2nd Honors - Jude Scerbo

Morris Township - 1st Honors - Tomas Gato

Morristown - 1st Honors - William Banker
Morristown - 1st Honors - Luke Boylan
Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Dubee
Morristown - 1st Honors - Cody Kohn
Morristown - 1st Honors - Andrew Lucas
Morristown - 1st Honors - Leon Miro
Morristown - 1st Honors - Daniel Sadek
Morristown - 1st Honors - Jack Sarson
Morristown - 1st Honors - Conor Vedova
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Matthew Esposito
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Jack Nienstedt
Morristown - 2nd Honors - John Regan
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Michael Seelagy
Morristown - 2nd Honors - Kyle Veale
Morristown - Commended - Christian Kandarjian

Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Todd Carolonza
Mountain Lakes - 1st Honors - Zachary Lukas

Mountainside - 1st Honors - Michael Haydanek
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Patrick Murphy
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Peter Pinto
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Francisco Valliciergo
Mountainside - 1st Honors - Kevin Young
Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Michael Ciccimarra
Mountainside - 2nd Honors - Benjamin Parma, III

New Providence - 1st Honors - Max Engelbrechtsen
New Providence - 1st Honors - Colin Flaherty
New Providence - 1st Honors - Brendan McCormick
New Providence - 2nd Honors - Thomas Cavanagh
New Providence - 2nd Honors - Carter Griffin
New Providence - 2nd Honors - Daniel Sieman

Newark - 1st Honors - Diego Gonzalez
Newark - 1st Honors - Jordin Lamothe
Newark - 1st Honors - Jorge Lopez
Newark - 1st Honors - Vinicyus Melo-Braga
Newark - 2nd Honors - Zion Bolognese
Newark - 2nd Honors - Adeola Ebunlomo
Newark - 2nd Honors - Mario Luzuriaga

Newton - 1st Honors - John Simone

North Caldwell - 1st Honors - James Caprio
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Andrew Marashlian
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Charles Marashlian
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Francis Prior
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ruvo
North Caldwell - 1st Honors - Max Ruvo
North Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Matthew Prior
North Caldwell - Commended - Jack Wohlgemuth

North Plainfield - 2nd Honors - Donovan Carter

Nutley - 1st Honors - Albert Dimaculangan
Nutley - 1st Honors - Daniel Gizzo
Nutley - 1st Honors - Christopher Hyland
Nutley - 1st Honors - Kyle Miskovich
Nutley - 1st Honors - Nicholas Napolitano
Nutley - 1st Honors - Giananthony Palangio
Nutley - 1st Honors - Justin Petracco
Nutley - 1st Honors - Brandon Real
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Anthony Algieri
Nutley - 2nd Honors - Jake Shoemaker

Parsippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Durborow
Parsippany - 1st Honors - Jorge Manzo
Parsippany - 1st Honors - Quinn McDonnell
Parsippany - 1st Honors - Timothy Metcalf
Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Elias Getahoun
Parsippany - 2nd Honors - Neeraj Pareddy

Passaic - 1st Honors - Sean Waksmundski

Pequannock - 1st Honors - Aidan Cunningham
Pequannock - 1st Honors - Charles Cunningham
Pequannock - 1st Honors - Giovanni Rubino

Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jason D'Amore
Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Lederman
Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Jeremy Lederman
Pine Brook - 1st Honors - James Mesce
Pine Brook - 1st Honors - Anthony Santangelo

Pittstown - 1st Honors - Andrew Tuozzolo

Plainfield - 1st Honors - Kyshaun Foster

Pompton Lakes - 1st Honors - David Donza

Pompton Plains - 1st Honors - Trevor Hempstead

Randolph - 1st Honors - Benjamin Chambeau
Randolph - 2nd Honors - Wayne Alley

Rockaway - 1st Honors - Mark Samuel

Roseland - 1st Honors - Thomas Callahan
Roseland - 1st Honors - John O'Brien
Roseland - 1st Honors - Matthew Robinson
Roseland - 1st Honors - Ryan Weber
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Michael Corcoran
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Matthew Dominguez
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Christopher LaBianca
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Kyle Monangai
Roseland - 2nd Honors - Sam Moore
Roseland - Commended - Ryan Corcoran

Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Brian Phillips
Scotch Plains - 1st Honors - Sean Wieszczek

Short Hills - 1st Honors - James Reid Fitzsimmons
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Brandon Hersh
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Alex Imegwu
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Daniel Mottesi
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Nicolas Mottesi
Short Hills - 1st Honors - Michael Speckhart
Short Hills - 2nd Honors - Peter Nascone
Short Hills - Commended - Jabri Abdur-Rahim

South Orange - 1st Honors - Yuheng Chen
South Orange - 1st Honors - Saverio Kaufman
South Orange - 1st Honors - Reece McLean
South Orange - 1st Honors - Elijah Robinson
South Orange - 2nd Honors - Chase Shealey

Springfield - 1st Honors - Philip DeCiantis
Springfield - 1st Honors - Kevin Duffy
Springfield - 1st Honors - James Gabriel
Springfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Groppe
Springfield - 1st Honors - Brandon Hicks
Springfield - 1st Honors - John Huppert
Springfield - 1st Honors - Raphael Isidro
Springfield - 1st Honors - Victor Isidro
Springfield - 1st Honors - Joseph McDonough
Springfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Musson
Springfield - 1st Honors - Anthony Petruzziello
Springfield - 2nd Honors - Jack Buck
Springfield - 2nd Honors - Stephen Buck
Springfield - 2nd Honors - Peter Groppe
Springfield - 2nd Honors - Michael McDonough

Succasunna - 1st Honors - John Guirgis
Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Daniel Guirgis
Succasunna - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Rein

Summit - 1st Honors - Patrick Carpinelli
Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Curran
Summit - 1st Honors - Tyler Kaufman
Summit - 1st Honors - Brian Kelly
Summit - 1st Honors - Samuel Kuprianov
Summit - 1st Honors - Owen Rogers
Summit - 1st Honors - Frederick Schlageter
Summit - 1st Honors - Luke Shea
Summit - 1st Honors - Michael Sullivan
Summit - 1st Honors - Peter Sullivan
Summit - 2nd Honors - Cole Baldwin
Summit - 2nd Honors - Sean Quinn

Tewksbury Township - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hyde

Totowa - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Dimitrakiou
Totowa - 2nd Honors - Andrew Handal

Towaco - 1st Honors - Michael Bio
Towaco - 1st Honors - Robert Bio
Towaco - 1st Honors - Garret Buechler
Towaco - 1st Honors - Alexander Giannoglou
Towaco - 1st Honors - Gerard Hug
Towaco - 1st Honors - Matthew Ricciardi
Towaco - 1st Honors - Salvatore Vito
Towaco - 2nd Honors - Daniel Danzi

Union - 1st Honors - Nikolaos Diakides
Union - 1st Honors - Ethan Restrepo
Union - 1st Honors - Kenneth Taylor
Union - 2nd Honors - John Dittemer
Union - 2nd Honors - Calvin Garcia
Union - 2nd Honors - Michael Jacoby
Union - 2nd Honors - Dylan Perez

Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Skyler Storms
Upper Montclair - 1st Honors - Owen Talmadge

Verona - 1st Honors - Richard Denton
Verona - 1st Honors - Tristan Lugo
Verona - 1st Honors - Brendan McKeown
Verona - 1st Honors - Kevin O'Connor
Verona - 1st Honors - Maguire Pecci
Verona - 1st Honors - Julian Pena
Verona - 1st Honors - Alexander Zebrowski
Verona - 2nd Honors - Michael Mughetto
Verona - Commended - Aidan Fitzsimons

Warren - 1st Honors - Brian Arnold
Warren - 1st Honors - Michael DiDonato

Washington - 1st Honors - Kevin Wong

Wayne - 1st Honors - Justin Hacker
Wayne - 1st Honors - Zachary Margovskiy
Wayne - 1st Honors - Daniel Raffaelli
Wayne - 1st Honors - Adam Silva
Wayne - 1st Honors - Paul Silva
Wayne - 2nd Honors - Lord Marapao

West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Benjamin Ballway
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Tyler Barnette
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Giaquinto
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Nicholas Grasso
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Roberto Hormazabal
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Vincent Palma
West Caldwell - 1st Honors - Alexander Zaino
West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christian Galvano
West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Giaquinto
West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Christopher Hormazabal
West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Anthony Nichols
West Caldwell - 2nd Honors - Eric Raio
West Caldwell - Commended - Conor Handley

West New York - 2nd Honors - Ryan Ross

West Orange - 1st Honors - Sebastian Bonardi
West Orange - 1st Honors - Bernie Chavez
West Orange - 1st Honors - Christopher Coppola
West Orange - 1st Honors - Frank Damiano
West Orange - 1st Honors - Milton Dauber
West Orange - 1st Honors - Yongjia Hou
West Orange - 1st Honors - Joshua Jeffers
West Orange - 1st Honors - Simon Jenkins
West Orange - 1st Honors - Alain Kouassi
West Orange - 1st Honors - Paul Krakoviak
West Orange - 1st Honors - Shawn Monel
West Orange - 1st Honors - Juan-Sebastian Niehenke
West Orange - 1st Honors - Oluwademilade Olajide
West Orange - 1st Honors - Matthew Pascual
West Orange - 1st Honors - Nick Patel
West Orange - 1st Honors - Adam Porfiris
West Orange - 1st Honors - Noah Stiesi
West Orange - 1st Honors - Jonathan Strozyk
West Orange - 1st Honors - Alan Torres
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Joseph Cubero
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Dylan Damiano
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Darren Dangler
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jake Fazio
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Vincent Henrich
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Nicholas Kriak
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jordan La Mar
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Erick Naranjo
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Shicong Pan
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Justin Saguirre
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jamil Vanheyningen
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Jermaine Vanheyningen
West Orange - 2nd Honors - Yulin Xiong

Westfield - 1st Honors - John Bachman
Westfield - 1st Honors - Joseph DeCicco
Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Guarnuccio
Westfield - 1st Honors - Hunter Hagan
Westfield - 1st Honors - Creighton Hendrix
Westfield - 1st Honors - William Kieselstein
Westfield - 1st Honors - Christopher Lambert
Westfield - 1st Honors - Matthew Monaco
Westfield - 1st Honors - John O'Hern
Westfield - 1st Honors - Griffin Rooney
Westfield - 1st Honors - Benjamin Strauss
Westfield - 1st Honors - Michael Ukrainskyj
Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas Colucci
Westfield - 2nd Honors - Thomas DelVecchio
Westfield - 2nd Honors - Aidan Gilman
Westfield - 2nd Honors - Ryan Toal

Whippany - 1st Honors - Logan Ayash
Whippany - 1st Honors - Michael Batanjany
Whippany - 1st Honors - Philip Ciarco
Whippany - 1st Honors - Anthony Ciullo
Whippany - 1st Honors - Cole Devine
Whippany - 1st Honors - James Ennis
Whippany - 1st Honors - Joseph Gigantino
Whippany - 1st Honors - Derek Hart
Whippany - 1st Honors - Joshua Kaminski
Whippany - 1st Honors - Matthew Mastando
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Angelo Crincoli
Whippany - 2nd Honors - Aidan Monteverdi

Whitehouse Station - 1st Honors - Michael Salmon

Woodland Park - 1st Honors - James Ward

SETON HALL Preparatory School

120 Northfield Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052     |     Main Phone:  973.325.PREP [7737]

Follow Us:

© 2014 Seton Hall Preparatory School. All rights reserved.